RESULTATER
den 12.maj 2018 på Ballerup Atletik Stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup AK/DAF
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.89 Amalie Pfeiffer -2001Sparta AM  
2 10.55 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
3 9.20 Margaret darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
4 9.01 Mette Marie Jensen -2001Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Amalie Pfeiffer12.7212.89x12.78x12.88
Rebecca Speigelhauer9.949.959.9810.1210.4710.55
Margaret darkwa9.208.38xx8.979.10
Mette Marie Jensen8.978.578.598.438.659.01
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.24 Amalie Pfeiffer -2001Sparta AM  
2 21.39 Margaret darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Amalie Pfeifferx30.1734.24xxx
Margaret darkwa21.3920.67xxxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 54.07 Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta AM  
2 51.83 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen -2001Skive AM  
3 39.09 Mette Marie Jensen -2001Ballerup AK  
4 37.12 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
5 34.42 Ida Jensen -2002Ballerup AK  
6 30.48 Freja Koerstz Madsen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Nedergaard53.9354.0453.25x52.1554.07
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsenx51.2051.83xx47.60
Mette Marie Jensen37.6435.8838.1639.0935.88x
Rebecca Speigelhauer37.12x36.16xx36.86
Ida Jensen32.9134.4231.9032.08x33.39
Freja Koerstz Madsen30.2130.4828.98xxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.35 Sofia Lange -2002Sparta AM  
2 22.24 Freja Koerstz Madsen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde 
Sofia Lange37.3526.13xxx
Freja Koerstz Madsen22.2419.1421.9121.6321.73
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.30 Thea Jensen -1999Hvidovre A&M  
2 11.67 Annesofie Hartmann Nielse -2000Hvidovre A&M  
3 11.58 Katrine Kock Jacobsen -1999Sparta AM  
4 10.00 Amalie Molander Pedersen -2000Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Thea Jensen14.18xxxx14.30
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsex10.6911.1210.9611.67x
Katrine Kock Jacobsen11.5811.13xxxx
Amalie Molander Pedersen9.0510.00xxxx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 44.90 Thea Jensen -1999Hvidovre A&M  
2 44.73 Annesofie Hartmann Nielse -2000Hvidovre A&M  
3 38.12 Ane Riber -1999Køge Atletik  
4 32.04 Hanna Grönwall -1999Öresund FK Sverige  
5 31.46 Amalie Molander Pedersen -2000Frederiksberg IF  
6 28.36 Annika Larsen Husted -2000Skive AM  
7 27.34 Rebecca Nielsen -2000Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Thea Jensen41.6144.90xxxx
Annesofie Hartmann Nielse43.3642.5940.3440.0844.7344.00
Ane Riber35.7638.12x36.21x32.91
Hanna Grönwall32.0431.5031.5630.93x30.49
Amalie Molander Pedersen28.0427.29x26.54x31.46
Annika Larsen Husted26.75x27.1627.77x28.36
Rebecca Nielsen25.1927.3426.87xxx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 18.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 54.37 Jennifer quickI FK Lund Sverige  
2 52.19 Cecilia Larsson -99Vaxjø  
3 45.03 Hanna Grönwall -1999Öresund FK Sverige  
4 44.89 Cæcilie McClure Thomsen -2000Sparta AM  
5 41.58 Annika Larsen Husted -2000Skive AM  
6 38.05 Katrine Kock Jacobsen -1999Sparta AM  
7 36.86 Amalie Molander Pedersen -2000Frederiksberg IF  
  X Rebecca Nielsen -2000Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jennifer quickxx49.1153.9653.5254.37
Cecilia Larssonx51.7650.8151.1252.1950.48
Hanna Grönwall41.3443.3745.0343.9443.0843.18
Cæcilie McClure Thomsenx44.8943.1444.1743.74x
Annika Larsen Hustedx40.0941.58x38.8538.58
Katrine Kock Jacobsen36.0438.05xx36.72x
Amalie Molander Pedersen36.2633.9036.86x33.4035.17
Rebecca Nielsenxxx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.87 Liv Cantby -1999Korsør  
2 33.56 Amalie Molander Pedersen -2000Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Cantby41.87xxx41.090.01
Amalie Molander Pedersen32.5632.4933.56x31.53x
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 16.20 Trine Mulbjerg -1990Sparta AM  
2 14.01 Maria Sløk -1983Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Trine Mulbjerg16.20x15.5015.81x15.58
Maria Sløk13.4013.9114.01x13.7413.80
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 53.93 Lisa Brix Pedersen -1996Sparta AM  
2 53.84 Kathrine Bebe -1991Sparta AM  
3 44.61 Maria Sløk -1983Hvidovre A&M  
4 27.86 Louise Busk Nielsen -97KIF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lisa Brix Pedersen50.9052.40x52.05x53.93
Kathrine Bebe53.2453.8453.4553.6552.5053.58
Maria Sløk42.7943.5144.61xxx
Louise Busk Nielsen24.6425.5721.3324.4927.8626.57
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 18.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 63.49 Celina Julin -1994Sparta AM  
2 56.25 Louise Odgaard -1993Sparta AM  
3 49.68 Amanda Rasmussen -1997Sparta AM  
4 47.01 Maria Sløk -1983Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Celina Julin62.28x63.49xx62.29
Louise Odgaard56.2555.51x55.8956.1554.31
Amanda Rasmussenx48.1049.68xx47.08
Maria Sløk45.6747.0146.0445.90x44.30
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.50 Louise Busk Nielsen -97KIF  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Marie Vestergaard -1991Århus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Louise Busk Nielsen31.8434.1432.63x36.3636.50
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 20.37 Tobias Zoring -2004Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Tobias Zoring20.3718.6419.2918.8818.43x
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.37 Mathias Rasmussen -2002Ballerup AK  
2 11.26 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Rasmussen11.37x0.0110.4210.9011.17
Alfred Dahl Larsen10.9511.26x9.6010.08x
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 31.67 Mathias Rasmussen -2002Ballerup AK  
2 29.26 Filip Nielsen -2002Ballerup AK  
3 28.78 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
4 21.20 Thor Bundesen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Rasmussen31.3129.6531.36x31.6730.84
Filip Nielsen29.1026.89xx29.26x
Alfred Dahl Larsen27.73x28.78xx17.28
Thor Bundesen20.35xx20.2520.9521.20
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.04 Mathias Rasmussen -2002Ballerup AK  
2 37.63 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Tobias Riber Jakobsen -2001Hvidovre A&M  
  DNS Emil Hedegaars Hansen -2001Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Rasmussen41.95x43.04xxx
Alfred Dahl Larsenx31.2737.63xxx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 32.96 Filip Nielsen -2002Ballerup AK  
2 31.85 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
3 29.60 Thor Bundesen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Filip Nielsen32.9630.8529.4729.4529.71x
Alfred Dahl Larsen31.5428.1931.85xxx
Thor Bundesen29.6026.7423.93x22.5223.65
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 16.97 Casper Jørgensen -1999Sparta AM  
2 14.51 Stefan Lehnert -1999Hvidovre A&M  
3 14.32 Hans Barrett -1999Sparta AM  
4 12.86 Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
5 12.50 Alexander Haugeby -2000Sparta AM  
6 9.73 Mikael Chua Ziska -1999Hvidovre A&M  
7 9.71 Philip vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Casper Jørgensenxxx16.97xx
Stefan Lehnert14.1014.3214.51xxx
Hans Barrett13.2914.25x14.32x13.84
Rasmus Jensen12.67x12.86xxx
Alexander Haugebyx11.9212.1012.50xx
Mikael Chua Ziska9.60x9.609.209.709.73
Philip veggex9.71xxxx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 57.98 Casper Jørgensen -1999Sparta AM  
2 47.65 Hans Barrett -1999Sparta AM  
3 40.09 Mathias Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
4 33.04 Alexander Haugeby -2000Sparta AM  
5 26.76 Philip vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
6 26.74 Mikael Chua Ziska -1999Hvidovre A&M  
  X Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Casper Jørgensen52.3055.6257.2857.9855.8856.35
Hans Barrett45.88xx47.65xx
Mathias Kveiborgxxxxx40.09
Alexander Haugebyx33.04xxxx
Philip vegge26.76xxxx23.93
Mikael Chua Ziska24.9826.0125.50xx26.74
Rasmus Jensenxx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 68.57 Hans Barrett -1999Sparta AM  
2 61.08 Stefan Lehnert -1999Hvidovre A&M  
3 56.72 Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
4 54.73 Mathias Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
5 34.09 Philip vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
6 33.59 Mikael Chua Ziska -1999Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrett62.8168.5767.59xxx
Stefan Lehnert56.0456.5259.1161.08x57.04
Rasmus Jensenxx55.94x56.0056.72
Mathias Kveiborg54.73xxx51.88x
Philip veggexxxx34.09x
Mikael Chua Ziska32.1530.8231.50x32.1633.59
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 53.82 Jacob Binou Nielsen -2000Korsør  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jacob Binou Nielsen49.1749.6948.9951.7152.7053.82
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 18.26 Kristoffer Thomsen -1996Århus 1900  
2 13.90 Stefan M. Mortensen -1991Sparta AM  
3 9.25 Carsten Woss Clemmensen -1972Herlev Atletik  
  X Simon Solvin -93IK Falken Finland  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kristoffer Thomsen17.91x18.18xx18.26
Stefan M. Mortensen13.5613.90xxxx
Carsten Woss Clemmensen8.038.729.018.849.039.25
Simon Solvin
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 55.85 Andreas Ellegaard -1993Sparta AM  
2 51.18 Andreas Riber Thordahl -1991Køge Atletik  
3 22.54 Carsten Woss Clemmensen -1972Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Andreas Ellegaard54.2655.3355.8555.6952.2752.66
Andreas Riber Thordahl48.0449.2251.1846.6247.92x
Carsten Woss Clemmensen17.23x22.54xxx
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 66.41  Ryan McCullouMAI Malmø  
2 62.42 Stefan Kvist -87Alvesta Friidrott Sverige  
3 59.11 Simon Solvin -93IK Falken Finland  
4 54.79 Jonathan Sand Groves -1993Sparta AM  
5 53.36 Taj Murmann -1989Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Ryan McCullou62.25xx66.4162.83
Stefan Kvist62.1962.42x61.9760.9961.67
Simon Solvin59.11xxx58.5354.41
Jonathan Sand Groves53.9153.1654.7952.5354.2452.92
Taj Murmannx53.36x53.16xx
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 66.59 Mikkel Garbrecht -1996Århus 1900  
2 50.70 Thomas Jørgensen -1990Odense Atletik  
3 48.04 Mikkel Hansen -93KIF  
4 47.91 Waldemar Svejstrup -1997Holte Atletik  
5 28.23 Carsten Woss Clemmensen -1972Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mikkel Garbrecht66.59xxxxx
Thomas Jørgensenx47.6247.1650.7048.77x
Mikkel Hansen46.1048.04x41.80xx
Waldemar Svejstrupx47.9146.6445.84xx
Carsten Woss Clemmensenx28.2325.1926.1825.4124.82
  KVINDER 35-39 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 18.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 50.02 Rebecca Kvist -83Alvesta Friidrott Sverige  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Rebecca Kvist49.3950.0220.19xxx
  KVINDER 50-54 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.03 Vivian Krafft -1966Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Vivian Krafft10.3010.68xx11.0310.67
  KVINDER 50-54 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.93 Vivian Krafft -1966Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Vivian Krafft37.20x38.1839.93x37.30
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.36 Inge Faldager -1948Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Inge Faldager26.3824.1226.0926.1227.36x
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 18.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.43 Inge Faldager -1948Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Inge Faldager32.0233.9335.4334.6433.3834.18
  MÆND 50-54 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 40.39 Michael Bruun Jepsen -1965Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Michael Bruun Jepsenxx37.1539.3439.9840.39
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.18 Martin Iversen -1956Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Martin Iversen9.188.27x8.638.868.77
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.27 Martin Iversen -1956Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Martin Iversenxxxx39.27x


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 18. maj 2018 klokken 19:10