RESULTATER
den 8.maj 2018 på Ballerup Stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup Atletik Klub
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Bagsværd ACBallerup AK      
TOTAL599p491p      
  SPRINT 
 Ballerup AKBagsværd AC      
 303p275p      
40        
4015p28p      
40        
4018p7p      
6031p15p      
6041p6p      
8028p21p      
8032p19p      
400        
400 36p      
40030p13p      
40025p27p      
400        
400 18p      
40024p28p      
40023p23p      
4X40        
4X40 10p      
4X40        
4X40 10p      
4X6018p7p      
4X6018p7p      
4X80        
4X80        
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
  SPRING 
 Bagsværd ACBallerup AK      
 159p85p      
26p10p      
31p       
        
37p8p      
18p32p      
        
21p10p      
26p25p      
  KAST 
 Bagsværd ACBallerup AK      
 165p103p      
KU20p27p      
KU31p17p      
SP33p17p      
SP40p       
BO        
BO26p14p      
BO        
BO15p28p      
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTIRS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -1.8m/s
1 7.44 Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 7.85 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK8p 
3 7.86 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK7p 
4 7.93 Anna Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
5 8.03 Karoline Koch Juhl -2009Bagsværd AC5p 
6 8.12 Emma Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
7 8.39 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC3p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 17.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.22.81 Anna Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 1.33.22 Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.35.60 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.38.21 Karoline Koch Juhl -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.38.22 Emma Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC5p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.99-0.7 Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 2.94-0.7 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 2.88-0.8 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC7p 
4 2.82-1.2 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK6p 
5 2.79-0.3 Anna Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC5p 
6 2.73-1.2 Karoline Koch Juhl -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
7 2.53-0.3 Emma Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC3p 
8 2.33-0.1 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK2p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Liv Dolmer Nielsen2.93-2.42.99-0.72.82+0.0
Hannah Damborg2.88-1.32.94-0.72.89+0.0
Liva Johansson2.81-0.72.47-1.62.88-0.8
Emilia Milt Mikkelsen2.82-1.22.82-0.32.66-1.1
Anna Brandt Schultz2.79-0.32.48-1.12.45-0.6
Karoline Koch Juhl2.54-1.72.59-0.82.73-1.2
Emma Brandt Schultz2.29-1.22.53-0.32.26-2.6
Amalie Gedsø Færge1.73-1.22.33-0.12.30-0.8
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.39 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK10p 
2 14.31 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 12.28 Anna Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC7p 
4 11.56 Emma Brandt Schultz -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
5 10.17 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC5p 
6 9.11 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK4p 
  DNS Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Karoline Koch juhl -2009Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Emilia Milt Mikkelsen5.9616.3912.93
Hannah Damborg14.3111.7610.61
Anna Brandt Schultz12.289.5311.95
Emma Brandt Schultz11.568.3310.21
Liva Johansson10.177.58x
Amalie Gedsø Færge8.829.116.13
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 4 X 40 M STAFETTIRS KL. 18.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.76 Anna Brandt Schultz -2009
Emma Brandt Schultz -2009
Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009
Hannah Damborg -2009
BAC10p 
  DNS BAK   
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTIRS KL. 17.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s
1 9.08 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 10.44 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup AK6p 
3 11.29 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK4p 
4 11.63 Dagmar Mathilde Løfberg K -2007Ballerup AK3p 
5 11.74 Dina Ramadani -2008Ballerup AK1p 
 HEAT 2  w: -1.3m/s
1 9.21 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK8p 
2 9.69 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK7p 
3 10.90 Marie Dinsen-Andersen -2008Bagsværd AC5p 
4 11.64 Ida Sønderskov -2008Ballerup AK2p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.17.06 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.21.10 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK8p 
3 1.21.53 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK7p 
4 1.27.97 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.30.44 Dagmar Mathilde Løfberg K -2007Ballerup AK5p 
6 1.36.11 Selma van Maarschalkerwee -2008Bagsværd AC4p 
7 1.36.87 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008Bagsværd AC3p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.38+0.0 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 4.02+0.0 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK8p 
3 3.70+0.0 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup AK7p 
4 3.45+0.0 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK6p 
5 3.30+0.0 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC5p 
6 3.23+0.0 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup AK4p 
7 3.06+0.0 Dagmar Mathilde Løfberg K -2007Ballerup AK3p 
8 2.93+0.0 Ida Sønderskov -2008Ballerup AK2p 
9 2.90+0.0 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK1p 
10 2.71+0.0 Selma van Maarschalkerwee -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
11 2.55+0.0 Dina Ramadani -2008Ballerup AK1p 
12 2.42+0.0 Marie Dinsen-Andersen -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
13 2.02+0.0 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS  Gaia Kongsvang -2007Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Freja Isabel Knudsen4.38+0.04.32+0.04.24+0.0
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen3.79+0.03.72+0.04.02+0.0
Anna Toft Boesen3.61+0.03.58+0.03.70+0.0
Frederikke Lundberg3.45+0.03.38+0.03.28+0.0
Anna Johansson3.14+0.03.30+0.03.18+0.0
Maja Auerbach-Lind3.23+0.03.11+0.03.18+0.0
Dagmar Mathilde Løfberg K2.97+0.03.06+0.03.04+0.0
Ida Sønderskov2.71+0.02.74+0.02.93+0.0
Annika Hedelund Nielsen2.79+0.02.90+0.02.78+0.0
Selma van Maarschalkerwee2.57+0.02.62+0.02.71+0.0
Dina Ramadani2.55+0.01.87+0.02.51+0.0
Marie Dinsen-Andersen2.42+0.02.38+0.02.33+0.0
Caroline Mynthe Vittrupx x 2.02+0.0
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTIRS KL. 17.25  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.71 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 5.61 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup AK8p 
3 4.68 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK7p 
4 4.32 Marie Dinsen-Andersen -2008Bagsværd AC6p 
5 4.23 Dina Ramadani -2008Ballerup AK5p 
6 4.09 Ida Sønderskov -2008Ballerup AK4p 
7 4.05 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup AK3p 
8 4.04 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC2p 
9 3.57 Selma van Maarschalkerwee -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
10 3.50 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS Gaia Kongsvang -2007Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Freja Isabel Knudsen6.456.716.05
Anna Toft Boesen5.275.615.07
Annika Hedelund Nielsen4.674.684.42
Marie Dinsen-Andersen3.733.084.32
Dina Ramadani4.233.893.91
Ida Sønderskov4.004.093.92
Maja Auerbach-Lindx4.053.97
Anna Johansson3.443.334.04
Selma van Maarschalkerwee3.263.573.50
Caroline Mynthe Vittrup2.813.203.50
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFETTIRS KL. 18.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 38.40 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007
Dagmar Mathilde Løfberg K -2007
Dina Ramadani -2008
Frederikke Lundberg -2007
BAK 110p 
2 40.20 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007
Ida Sønderskov -2008
Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009
Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008
BAK 28p 
3 41.72 Marie Dinsen-Andersen -2008
Anna Johansson -2007
Selma van Maarschalkerwee -2008
Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008
BAC7p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTIRS KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s
1 11.59 Fillipa Rouh -2005Ballerup AK7p 
2 11.98 Lærke E Larsen -2005Ballerup AK6p 
3 12.36 Mille zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC4p 
4 12.53 Louise Valdal -2005Bagsværd AC3p 
5 12.57 Ajda Podobnikar -2005Bagsværd AC2p 
6 12.62 Emilie Sundbo -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 10.98 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup AK10p 
2 11.35 Sarah E Karup -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
3 12.27 Kirsa Weirth -2005Ballerup AK5p 
4 12.77 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
5 13.20 Vera Fallesen Fougt -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
6 13.36 Bodil Aaris -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 1.15.08 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup AK6p 
2 1.17.10 Emilie Sundbo -2005Bagsværd AC5p 
3 1.19.43 Bodil Aaris -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
4 1.19.81 Louise Valdal -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
5 1.22.16 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
6 1.22.69 Ditte Münch -2005Ballerup AK1p 
7 1.23.34 Frederikke Rosby Adser -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 2
1 1.12.02 Lærke E Larsen -2005Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.12.67 Kirsa Weirth -2005Ballerup AK8p 
3 1.13.00 Ajda Podobnikar -2005Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.17.17 Mille zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC4p 
5 1.17.23 Vera Fallesen Fougt -2005Bagsværd AC3p 
6 1.17.83 Martine Rørbøl Markussen -2005Bagsværd AC2p 
7 1.19.09 Sarah E Karup -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
8 1.26.90 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS Anna B Olesen -2005Bagsværd AC  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.30 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.30 Martine Rørbøl Markussen -2005Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.25 Anna B Olesen -2005Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.05 Mille zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.05 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
  DNS Lærke E Larsen -2005Ballerup AK  
  DNS Sarah E Karup -2006Bagsværd AC  
 0.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.35 
Ashley Gnanogoh      ooooxxx
Martine Rørbøl Markussen   ooooooxoxxx
Anna B Olesen      ooxoxxx 
Mille zentner svenson  ooxoxxx     
Ida Caroline Mørckooooxxoxxx     
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 20.37 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC10p 
2 18.14 Louise Valdal -2005Bagsværd AC8p 
3 17.86 Martine Rørbøl Markussen -2005Bagsværd AC7p 
4 17.68 Lærke E Larsen -2005Ballerup AK6p 
5 17.54 Fillipa Rouh -2005Ballerup AK5p 
6 16.99 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup AK4p 
7 15.35 Frederikke Rosby Adser -2005Bagsværd AC3p 
8 14.59 Anna B Olesen -2005Bagsværd AC2p 
9 14.26 Kirsa Weirth -2005Ballerup AK1p 
10 11.94 Ditte Münch -2005Ballerup AK1p 
11 11.64 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
12 11.61 Vera Fallesen Fougt -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
13 8.40 Bodil Aaris -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ida Caroline Mørck14.3217.8220.37
Louise Valdal17.9918.1417.30
Martine Rørbøl Markussenx17.8617.40
Lærke E Larsen17.68xx
Fillipa Rouh17.54x17.03
Ashley Gnanogoh16.99xx
Frederikke Rosby Adser14.1613.6015.35
Anna B Olesen12.02x14.59
Kirsa Weirth13.7914.2613.70
Ditte Münchx11.94x
Sophia Bosack11.6411.009.13
Vera Fallesen Fougt8.428.2011.61
Bodil Aaris7.048.028.40
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFETTIRS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.32 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005
Fillipa Rouh -2005
Lærke E Larsen -2005
Kirsa Weirth -2005
BAK 110p 
2 49.79 Louise Valdal -2005
Vera Fallesen Fougt -2005
Ajda Podobnikar -2005
Anna B Olesen -2005
BAC 28p 
3 50.21 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006
Sophia Bosack -2006
Mille zentner svenson -2006
Sarah E Karup -2006
BAC 17p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTIRS KL. 17.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.1m/s
1 8.47 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK10p 
2 8.98 Oskar Jensen -2009Ballerup AK8p 
3 9.25 Zilas mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC7p 
  DNS Reinholdt Emil Brandt Sch -2013Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Erik Kragh Winther -2012Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 2  w: -0.1m/s
1 9.42 Ilias Spiller -2008Ballerup AK  
2 9.46 Storm Kristiansen -2007Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 17.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.51.50 Aksel Steenbeck -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 1.51.82 Reinholdt Emil Brandt Sch -2013Bagsværd AC8p 
  DNS Aksel Kragh Winther -2009Bagsværd AC  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.60-1.1 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK10p 
2 2.38-1.3 Aksel Steenbeck -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 2.14-0.6 Zilas mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.86-2.1 Reinholdt Emil Brandt Sch -2013Bagsværd AC6p 
  DNS  Aksel Kragh Winther -2009Bagsværd AC  
  DNS  Erik Kragh Winther -2012Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Frederik Broksche2.42+0.02.55+0.02.60-1.1
Aksel Steenbeck2.37-1.12.38-1.32.24-3.6
Zilas mikkelsen1.82+0.02.14-0.61.96-2.1
Reinholdt Emil Brandt Sch1.78-0.81.66+0.01.86-2.1
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 GRUPPE 1
1 41.23 Olivar H Jensen -2010Ballerup AK10p 
2 25.43 Oscar H Jensen -2010Ballerup AK8p 
3 23.23 Zilas mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC7p 
4 22.12 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK6p 
5 15.27 Aksel Steenbeck -2009Bagsværd AC5p 
6 14.60 Storm Kristiansen -2007Ballerup AK4p 
7 13.08 Reinholdt Emil Brandt Sch -2013Bagsværd AC3p 
  DNS Aksel Kragh Winther -2009Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Erik Kragh Winther -2012Bagsværd AC  
 GRUPPE 2
1 29.38 Ilias Spiller -2008Ballerup AK  
2 29.12 Noah Kristiansen -2008Ballerup AK  
3 17.37 Vilfred Stensgård -2008Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Olivar H Jensen41.2334.64x
Oscar H Jensen25.4321.55x
Zilas mikkelsen18.5120.7123.23
Frederik Broksche21.4820.8122.12
Aksel Steenbeck15.2713.2014.07
Storm Kristiansen14.606.528.71
Reinholdt Emil Brandt Sch11.56x13.08
Ilias Spiller26.5129.3829.25
Noah Kristiansen29.1220.9224.98
Vilfred Stensgård14.4012.2817.37
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 4 X 40 M STAFETTIRS KL. 18.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 36.82 Reinholdt Emil Brandt Sch -2013
Zilas mikkelsen -2012
Karoline Koch juhl -2009
Liva Johansson -2009
BAC10p 
  DNS BAK   
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTIRS KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -2.4m/s
1 9.38 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK6p 
2 9.64 Oliver mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC3p 
3 9.81 Anton Kyst -2008Bagsværd AC2p 
4 10.48 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup AK8p 
5 10.59 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008Ballerup AK7p 
 HEAT 2  w: -1.3m/s
1 9.32 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK10p 
2 9.87 Bradley Gnanogoh -2008Ballerup AK5p 
3 10.02 Otto Williams Danmark Jør -2008Ballerup AK4p 
4 10.70 Magnus Dons -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
5 10.83 Ilias Nørlund -2008Ballerup AK1p 
  DNS Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.14.16 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.16.96 Oliver mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.21.08 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008Ballerup AK7p 
4 1.21.30 Alfred Hove Koch -2008Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.21.57 Anton Kyst -2008Bagsværd AC5p 
6 1.22.18 Tobias Lerche -2007Bagsværd AC4p 
7 1.22.24 Ilias Spiller -2008Ballerup AK3p 
8 1.25.77 Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC2p 
9 1.26.61 Karl Bønlykke Blauert -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
10 1.26.89 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup AK1p 
11 1.27.83 Emil kundal -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
12 1.28.54 Magnus Dons -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
13 1.31.09 Bradley Gnanogoh -2008Ballerup AK1p 
14 1.31.39 Mathias Henry Sekkel Jøns -2008Ballerup AK1p 
15 1.54.96 Ilias Nørlund -2008Ballerup AK1p 
  DNS Mads Victor Khaleghipour -2008Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.29+0.0 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK10p 
2 4.14+0.0 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK8p 
3 3.80+0.0 Anton Kyst -2008Bagsværd AC7p 
4 3.73+0.0 Tobias Lerche -2007Bagsværd AC6p 
5 3.49+0.0 Alfred Hove Koch -2008Bagsværd AC5p 
6 3.49+0.0 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC4p 
7 3.42+0.0 Otto Williams Danmark Jør -2008Ballerup AK3p 
8 3.39+0.0 Magnus Dons -2008Bagsværd AC2p 
9 3.38+0.0 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008Ballerup AK1p 
10 3.37+0.0 Vid Podobnikar -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
11 3.34+0.0 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup AK1p 
12 3.17+0.0 Mathias Henry Sekkel Jøns -2008Ballerup AK1p 
13 2.88+0.0 Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
14 2.16+0.0 Villads Nøkkerved -2008Ballerup AK1p 
  DNS  Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
  DNS  Oliver mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC  
  DNS  Mads Victor Khaleghipour -2008Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Skytte Christensen4.29+0.04.18+0.02.04+0.0
Philip Busch-Madsen4.05+0.04.03+0.34.14+0.0
Anton Kyst3.80+0.0x 3.80+0.0
Tobias Lerche3.73+0.03.56+0.03.60+0.0
Alfred Hove Koch3.49+0.03.34+0.03.29+0.0
Emil Kundal3.12+0.03.49+0.03.14+0.0
Otto Williams Danmark Jør3.05+0.03.42+0.03.37+0.0
Magnus Dons3.39+0.03.32+0.03.35+0.0
Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup2.64+0.02.64+0.03.38+0.0
Vid Podobnikar3.17+0.43.24+0.03.37+0.0
Andreas Biehl Andersen3.34+0.03.06+0.03.21+0.0
Mathias Henry Sekkel Jøns3.17+0.02.88+0.0x 
Luke Shaw2.66+0.02.88+0.02.70+0.1
Villads Nøkkervedx 2.04+0.02.16+0.0
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTIRS KL. 17.25  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.25 Oliver mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC10p 
2 7.97 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK8p 
3 7.58 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC7p 
4 6.09 Otto Williams Danmark Jør -2008Ballerup AK6p 
5 5.95 Alfred Hove Koch -2008Bagsværd AC5p 
6 5.82 Vid Podobnikar -2007Bagsværd AC4p 
7 5.67 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC3p 
8 5.32 Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC2p 
9 5.07 Ilias Nørlund -2008Ballerup AK1p 
10 5.00 Mathias Henry Sekkel Jøns -2008Ballerup AK1p 
11 3.44 Villads Nøkkerved -2008Ballerup AK1p 
  DNS Magnus Dons -2008Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Mads Victor Khaleghipour -2008Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oliver mikkelsen8.008.258.09
August Skytte Christensen7.89x7.97
Thor Knudsen7.456.937.58
Otto Williams Danmark Jør4.916.09x
Alfred Hove Kochx5.925.95
Vid Podobnikar5.63x5.82
Emil Kundal5.675.445.33
Luke Shaw5.245.155.32
Ilias Nørlund5.07
Mathias Henry Sekkel Jøns4.735.004.29
Villads Nøkkerved3.44
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFETTIRS KL. 18.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 41.01 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007
Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008
Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008
August Skytte Christensen -2007
BAK 110p 
2 44.55 Otto Williams Danmark Jør -2008
Ilias Nørlund -2008
Mathias Henry Sekkel Jøns -2008
Bradley Gnanogoh -2008
BAK 28p 
3 45.79 Oliver mikkelsen -2008
Magnus Dons -2008
Aksel Kragh Winther -2009
Vid Podobnikar -2007
BAC7p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTIRS KL. 17.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -1.4m/s
1 12.32 Bertil -2005Ballerup AK5p 
2 12.66 Oskar westerlin -2006Bagsværd AC4p 
3 13.02 August Steenbeck -2006Bagsværd AC3p 
4 13.35 Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
5 13.63 Troels Bøge Edlund Jøhnk -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
6 14.36 Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
7 14.85 Victor Schmith Bausager -2005Ballerup AK1p 
 HEAT 2  w: -2.1m/s
1 11.22 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK10p 
2 11.87 Virto Schmit -2006Ballerup AK8p 
3 11.88 Dominic William Mensah -2005Ballerup AK7p 
4 12.14 Samuel Salas -2005Bagsværd AC6p 
5 13.32 Oscar Merkens -2006Bagsværd AC2p 
6 13.37 Noah Urslev -2006Ballerup AK1p 
7 15.01 Kasper Hestbæk Bankler -2005Bagsværd AC1p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.09.75 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.13.48 Troels Bøge Edlund Jøhnk -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.14.78 Thomas Malis -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.18.10 Victor Schmith Bausager -2005Ballerup AK6p 
5 1.18.60 Oscar Merkens -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
6 1.20.16 Bertil -2005Ballerup AK4p 
7 1.20.46 Dominic William Mensah -2005Ballerup AK3p 
8 1.25.29 Samuel Salas -2005Bagsværd AC2p 
9 1.25.71 anders rosenberg jessen -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.20 Kasper Hestbæk Bankler -2005Bagsværd AC10p 
2 1.20 Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup -2005Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.10 Oscar Merkens -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.05 Thomas Malis -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
 0.951.001.051.101.151.201.25 
Kasper Hestbæk Bankler oooooxxx
Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup ooooxoxxx
Oscar Merkensoxxooxxoxxx  
Thomas Malis ooxxx   
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 18.88 Samuel Salas -2005Bagsværd AC10p 
2 18.19 Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup -2005Bagsværd AC8p 
3 15.49 anders rosenberg jessen -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 15.34 Marko Rajovic -2005Bagsværd AC6p 
5 14.53 Thomas Malis -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
6 12.14 Kasper Hestbæk Bankler -2005Bagsværd AC4p 
  DNS Dominic William Mensah -2005Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Samuel Salas18.4718.8816.93
Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup12.9414.2918.19
anders rosenberg jessen13.71x15.49
Marko Rajovicxx15.34
Thomas Malis12.2414.5313.78
Kasper Hestbæk Bankler11.6912.149.96
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFETTIRS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.80 Bertil -2005
Dominic William Mensah -2005
Victor Schmith Bausager -2005
Daniel Bisgaard -2005
BAK 110p 
2 48.63 Kasper Hestbæk Bankler -2005
Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup -2005
Oscar Merkens -2006
Troels Bøge Edlund Jøhnk -2006
BAC8p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 18. maj 2018 klokken 8:30