RESULTATER
3-5 km landevejsløb
Landevejsløb den 21.4.2018
den 21.apr 2018 på Skovlunde Bypark
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 3 KMLØR KL. 10.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.36 Linnea Funk -2007Blovstrød Løverne  
2 12.45 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup AK  
3 13.16 Cecilie Skaunsgaard Schne -2007Sparta AM  
4 14.01 Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager AC  
5 14.08 Anna Camille Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC  
6 14.43 Selma van Maarschalkerwee -2008Bagsværd AC  
7 14.49 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup -2008Bagsværd AC  
  0.00 Dina Ramadani -2007Ballerup AK  
  0.00 Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008Frederiksberg IF  
  HOLD
1 43.00 Anna Camille Johansson (14.08)Bagsværd AC  
    Selma van Maarschalkerwee (14.43)   
    Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (14.49)   
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 3 KMLØR KL. 10.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.26 Mads Vincentsen -2007Sparta AM  
2 11.27 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta AM  
3 12.24 Emil Ehrhart -2008Frederiksberg IF  
4 12.51 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta AM  
5 12.58 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC  
6 13.04 Alfred Koch -2008Bagsværd AC  
7 13.08 Emil kundal -2008Bagsværd AC  
8 13.59 Andreas Andersen -2007Ballerup AK  
9 14.42 Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC  
  0.00 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen -2007IK Hellas  
  0.00 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
  HOLD
1 35.04 Mads Vincentsen (11.26)Sparta AM  
    William Thøgersen (11.27)   
    Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (12.51)   
2 38.70 Oliver Mikkelsen (12.58)Bagsværd AC  
    Alfred Koch (13.04)   
    Emil kundal (13.08)   
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 10.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 18.21 Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta AM  
2 20.49 Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006Frederiksberg IF  
3 21.02 Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen -2005Sparta AM  
4 22.16 Annika Holther Olesen -2005Ballerup AK  
5 22.46 Nana Cavella Helmer -2005Fremad Holbæk  
6 22.50 Greta Keisala -2006Frederiksberg IF  
7 22.55 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager AC  
8 22.58 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006Frederiksberg IF  
9 23.05 Anna B Andersen -2006Amager AC  
10 25.10 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
11 25.21 Anna E B Pedersen -2005Sparta AM  
12 25.28 Maya Shabtai Hai -2005Ballerup AK  
  DNS Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK  
  DNS Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen -2006Sparta AM  
  HOLD
1 1.04.44 Sofia Thøgersen (18.21)Sparta AM  
    Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen (21.02)   
    Anna E B Pedersen (25.21)   
2 1.05.57 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (20.49)Frederiksberg IF  
    Greta Keisala (22.50)   
    Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars (22.58)   
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 10.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 18.47 Marie Falkebo Jensen -2003Sparta AM  
2 19.08 Elisabeth Rønnstad -2004Sparta AM  
3 20.18 Amalie Boeck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
4 21.27 Olivia Kellberg -2003Ballerup AK  
5 21.34 Julie Klarskov -2004Hvidovre A&M  
6 24.33 Sille Ikjær Wanner -2003Hvidovre A&M  
7 24.38 Daniella Shabtai Hai -2003Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 10.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 18.14 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels -2002Sparta AM  
2 19.32 Mie Hylling Axelsson -2002Sparta AM  
3 19.39 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen -2002Ballerup AK  
4 19.57 Sille Spenner -2001Vordingborg AC  
5 20.29 Ftida Uhrskov -2001Helsingør IF  
6 21.33 Isabella Jensen -2001Sparta AM  
7 22.05 Anna Clara Skjærbæk -2002Sparta AM  
8 24.48 Karoline Nygaard -2002Sparta AM  
  HOLD
1 58.79 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels (18.14)Sparta AM  
    Mie Hylling Axelsson (19.32)   
    Isabella Jensen (21.33)   
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 10.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 17.31 Sophie Søefeldt -2000Sparta AM  
2 17.43 Anna Mark Helwigh -2000Sparta AM  
3 18.18 Mia Van Wagenen -1999Sparta AM  
4 18.59 Amanda Amaloo -2000Sparta AM  
5 19.41 Sarah Bruun Nielsen -1999Blovstrød Løverne  
6 19.42 Augusta Marie Grønberg Ch -2000Blovstrød Løverne  
7 20.06 Kamilla Kajbæk -1999Ballerup AK  
8 20.55 Matilde Willer -2000Sparta AM  
9 21.31 Mathilde Riis -1999Ballerup AK  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Clara Kall -1999Hechmann Mikkeller Racing  
  HOLD
1 52.92 Sophie Søefeldt (17.31)Sparta AM  
    Anna Mark Helwigh (17.43)   
    Mia Van Wagenen (18.18)   
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 18.43 Kasper Husen -2005Slagelse Atletik Delta  
2 18.58 Simon Worsøe Clausen -2005Hvidovre A&M  
3 19.04 Gustav Herold -2005Sparta AM  
4 19.14 Malthe Funk -2005Blovstrød Løverne  
5 19.21 Christopher Strandgaard -2006Frederiksberg IF  
6 19.47 Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre A&M  
7 19.53 William Hvass -2006Sparta AM  
= 19.53 Stefan Ursea -2005Hvidovre A&M  
9 20.17 David Rogge -2006Hvidovre A&M  
10 21.05 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan -2005Frederiksberg IF  
11 21.41 David Rørvig -2006Hvidovre A&M  
12 21.59 Carl Lassen -2005Hvidovre A&M  
13 22.22 Esben Ørum Madsen -2005Korsør AM  
14 22.44 Anton Grønborg -2006Frederiksberg IF  
15 22.53 Daniel Lund -2006Amager AC  
16 23.10 Alexander Bergman -2005Hvidovre A&M  
17 23.33 Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thom -2006Hvidovre A&M  
18 23.56 Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre A&M  
  DNS Joel Frederik von de Ahé -2006Sparta AM  
  DNS Aksel Øelund -2005Bagsværd AC  
  HOLD
1 57.58 Simon Worsøe Clausen (18.58)Hvidovre A&M  
    Kasper Birk (19.47)   
    Stefan Ursea (19.53)   
2 1.02.70 Christopher Strandgaard (19.21)Frederiksberg IF  
    Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (21.05)   
    Anton Grønborg (22.44)   
3 1.03.17 David Rogge (20.17)Hvidovre A&M  
    David Rørvig (21.41)   
    Carl Lassen (21.59)   
4 1.09.99 Alexander Bergman (23.10)Hvidovre A&M  
    Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thom (23.33)   
    Lucas Spuur (23.56)   
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 16.19 Joel Ibler Lillesø¸ -2003Bagsværd AC  
2 17.33 Martin Møllgaard -2003Frederiksberg IF  
3 17.37 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003Bagsværd AC  
4 17.41 Marcus Rølling -2003Sparta AM  
5 18.13 Jeppe Haghfelt -2003Helsingør IF  
6 18.18 Philip Grundt Hansen -2004Bagsværd AC  
7 18.55 Carl Emil Hjorth -2004Frederiksberg IF  
8 19.14 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen -2003IK Hellas  
9 19.16 Lauge Rasmussen -2003Trongården IF  
10 19.28 Jonas Albertsen -2003Ballerup AK  
11 19.42 Lucas Jeppesen -2004Korsør AM  
12 20.18 Laurits Pantmann -2003Bagsværd AC  
13 20.32 Anton Juul Seisberg -2003Fremad Holbæk  
14 21.53 David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS     
  DNS Oscar riis -2003Ballerup AK  
  DNS Gustav B Andersen -2004Amager AC  
  HOLD
1 51.74 Joel Ibler Lillesø¸ (16.19)Bagsværd AC  
    Stinus Dolmer Nielsen (17.37)   
    Philip Grundt Hansen (18.18)   
2 57.41 Martin Møllgaard (17.33)Frederiksberg IF  
    Carl Emil Hjorth (18.55)   
    David Holst Hahn (21.53)   
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 15.46 Anton Østdal -2001Bagsværd AC  
2 16.04 Linus Lindquist -2002Sparta AM  
3 16.17 Rasmus Baltzersen -2002Ballerup AK  
4 16.20 Gustav Mørch -2002Blovstrød Løverne  
5 16.41 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta AM  
6 17.17 Noah Grunnet Nouri -2002Sparta AM  
7 17.25 Louis Cantby -2001Sparta AM  
8 17.33 Sebastian Bergman -2001Hvidovre A&M  
9 17.36 Kristian Brammer Carstens -2001Ballerup AK  
10 17.44 Oscar Hee -2001Ballerup AK  
11 18.10 Tobias Mørkeberg Poulsen -2002Hvidovre A&M  
12 19.16 Sebastian Hansen -2001Hvidovre A&M  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Conrad Lind -2001Sparta AM  
  HOLD
1 49.62 Linus Lindquist (16.04)Sparta AM  
    Christian Lindgreen (16.41)   
    Noah Grunnet Nouri (17.17)   
2 50.97 Rasmus Baltzersen (16.17)Ballerup AK  
    Kristian Brammer Carstens (17.36)   
    Oscar Hee (17.44)   
3 54.59 Sebastian Bergman (17.33)Hvidovre A&M  
    Tobias Mørkeberg Poulsen (18.10)   
    Sebastian Hansen (19.16)   
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 5 KMLØR KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 15.37 Alexander Seidler Nielsen -1999Sparta AM  
2 16.12 Kasper Kesje Kasper Kesj -1999Sparta AM  
3 16.49 Morten Bach -2000Sparta AM  
4 17.03 Mathias Sikora -2000Hvidovre A&M  
5 17.34 Jacob Weel Rosbo -2000Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Malthe Nielsen -1999Sparta AM  
  HOLD
1 47.98 Alexander Seidler Nielsen (15.37)Sparta AM  
    Kasper Kesje Kasper Kesj (16.12)   
    Morten Bach (16.49)   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 søndag den 22. april 2018 klokken 16:30