RESULTATER
den 2.jul 2020 på Ballewrup Atrletik Stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.5m/s
1 8.31 Kathrine Fjeldsted -2012Herlev atletik  
2 8.44 Cecilie Winther -2013Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.07.42 Cecilie Winther -2013Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.10  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.50+0.0 Kathrine Fjeldsted -2012Herlev atletik  
2 2.43+0.0 Cecilie Winther -2013Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Kathrine Fjeldsted2.37+0.02.50+0.02.28+0.0
Cecilie Winther2.40+0.02.40+0.02.43+0.0
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.19 Cecilie Winther -2013Ballerup AK  
2 9.63 Kathrine Fjeldsted -2012Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Cecilie Winther6.7511.199.35
Kathrine Fjeldsted9.489.637.82
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTORS KL. 17.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 10.05 Ada Agerskov Perotti -2009Ballerup AK  
2 10.83 Anna Søttrup Dinesen -2009Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.2m/s
1 13.08 Ada Agerskov Perotti -2010Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.05 Anna Søttrup Dinesen -2009Ballerup AK  
 0.091.001.051.10 
Anna Søttrup Dinesenoxoxoxxx
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.35  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.84+0.0 Ada Agerskov Perotti -2009Ballerup AK  
2 3.35+0.0 Karen Leth-Sonne -2009Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ada Agerskov Perotti3.79+0.03.84+0.03.80+0.0
Karen Leth-Sonne3.30+0.03.35+0.03.33+0.0
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 17.25  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.10 Karen Leth-Sonne -2009Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Karen Leth-Sonne14.1012.0211.63
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 18.51 Anna Søttrup Dinesen -2009Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Anna Søttrup Dinesen16.3918.5117.97
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.2m/s
1 11.41 Louise Bisgaard -2007Ballerup AK  
2 12.16 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK  
3 13.83 Maja Kirstine Eybye Peter -2008Ballerup AK  
  DNS Elise Martens Sloth -2008Herlev atletik  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 29.43 Louise Bisgaard -2007Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.35 Louise Bisgaard -2007Ballerup AK  
2 1.15 Vanja Stojanovic -2007Herlev atletik  
3 1.10 Maja Kirstine Eybye Peter -2008Ballerup AK  
  X Elise Martens Sloth -2008Herlev atletik  
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.38 
Louise Bisgaard    ooxooxxx
Vanja Stojanovic oooxxx    
Maja Kirstine Eybye Peterxoxxoxo      
Elise Martens Sloth         
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.35  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.64+0.0 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK  
  DNS  Jessica Svejgaard Anderse -2007Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Annika Hedelund Nielsen3.38+0.03.17+0.03.64+0.0
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.87 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK  
2 6.50 Vanja Stojanovic -2007Herlev atletik  
  DNS Jessica Svejgaard Anderse -2007Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Annika Hedelund Nielsen7.877.336.76
Vanja Stojanovic6.505.296.12
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 17.25  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 16.90 Elise Martens Sloth -2008Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Elise Martens Sloth13.7216.9013.64
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.62 Vanja Stojanovic -2007Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Vanja Stojanovic21.0223.6222.28
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 17.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +3.1m/s
1 w12.81 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup AK  
2 w13.47 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Ballerup AK  
3 w13.63 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup AK  
4 w14.03 Signe Kensø -2006Herlev atletik  
5 w14.32 Charmaine De Taza -2006Herlev atletik  
  DNS Jamilla Jensen -2006Herlev atletik  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 28.31 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Ballerup AK  
2 28.76 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup AK  
3 30.11 Lærke E Larsen -2005Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.35.19 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.40 Lærke E Larsen -2005Ballerup AK  
 1.351.401.45 
Lærke E Larsenoxxoxxx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.35  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.03+0.0 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup AK  
2 4.40+1.3 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Ballerup AK  
3 3.81+1.5 Charmaine De Taza -2006Herlev atletik  
  X  Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Filippa Rougx 4.56+1.15.03+0.0
Stine Baandrup Tindbækx 4.34+0.14.40+1.3
Charmaine De Taza3.81+1.53.59+0.8x 
Ashley Gnanogohx x x 
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.27 Charmaine De Taza -2006Herlev atletik  
2 7.22 Signe Kensø -2006Herlev atletik  
  DNS Jamilla Jensen -2006Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Charmaine De Taza7.186.867.27
Signe Kensø7.037.227.20
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTTORS KL. 18.20  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 22.60 Charmaine De Taza -2006Herlev atletik  
2 14.80 Signe Kensø -2006Herlev atletik  
  DNS Jamilla Jensen -2006Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Charmaine De Taza22.3422.60x
Signe Kensø12.9514.3314.80
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 17.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +3.1m/s
1 w13.17 Nanna Grubert -2004Ballerup AK  
2 w13.37 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.55 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
 1.501.551.60 
Caroline Vammenooxxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.35  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.04+0.3 Nanna Grubert -2004Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Nanna Grubertx 5.04+0.35.03+0.0
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 17.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +3.1m/s
1 w14.00 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.28 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Rebecca Speigelhauer9.9610.2510.28
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.5m/s
1 7.00 Christopher L Winther -2011Ballerup AK  
2 7.05 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg -2012Herlev atletik  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.1m/s
1 36.58 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg -2012Herlev atletik  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.27.82 Christopher L Winther -2011Ballerup AK  
2 1.30.46 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg -2012Herlev atletik  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
  X Asmund Schou-Pedersen -2011Herlev atletik  
 0.90 
Asmund Schou-Pedersenxxx
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.10  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.55+0.0 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg -2012Herlev atletik  
2 3.21+0.0 Christopher L Winther -2011Ballerup AK  
3 2.98+0.0 Asmund Schou-Pedersen -2011Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg3.35+0.0x 3.55+0.0
Christopher L Winther3.21+0.02.95+0.02.99+0.0
Asmund Schou-Pedersen2.98+0.02.91+0.0
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - DISKOSKASTTORS KL. 18.20  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.31 Asmund Schou-Pedersen -2011Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Asmund Schou-Pedersen10.319.529.48
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTORS KL. 17.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 9.83 Nil Axen -2010Herlev atletik  
2 10.22 Oskar Søttrup Dinesen -2009Ballerup AK  
3 10.44 Frederik Frimor -2010Ballerup AK  
4 11.46 Jonathan Vejgaard Anderse -2010Ballerup AK  
5 11.60 Philip Fjeldsted -2010Herlev atletik  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.1m/s
1 36.20 Nil Axen -2010Herlev atletik  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.90+0.0 Oskar Søttrup Dinesen -2009Ballerup AK  
2 3.74+0.0 Nil Axen -2010Herlev atletik  
3 3.15+0.0 Frederik Frimor -2010Ballerup AK  
4 2.88+0.0 Philip Fjeldsted -2010Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen3.90+0.03.46+0.03.29+0.0
Nil Axen3.74+0.03.51+0.03.43+0.0
Frederik Frimor0.36+0.03.15+0.03.07+0.0
Philip Fjeldsted0.02+9.12.88+0.02.84+0.0
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.39 Jonathan Vejgaard Anderse -2010Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Jonathan Vejgaard Anderse4.044.394.15
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 22.56 Philip Fjeldsted -2010Herlev atletik  
2 22.40 Frederik Frimor -2010Ballerup AK  
3 21.36 Oskar Søttrup Dinesen -2009Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Philip Fjeldsted22.5620.62x
Frederik Frimor11.3219.4322.40
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen21.3618.25x
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.5m/s
1 10.31 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 11.17 Noah Bank -2007Herlev atletik  
3 11.82 Otto W. D. Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK  
4 11.96 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg -2008Herlev atletik  
5 12.05 Bertram Kilde Rasmussen -2007Herlev atletik  
6 12.35 Rasmus Qvist Christiansen -2008Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.1m/s
1 26.72 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
  DNS Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.35.69 Otto W. D. Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK  
2 1.36.01 Rasmus Qvist Christiansen -2008Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.25 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg -2008Herlev atletik  
  X Bertram Kilde Rasmussen -2007Herlev atletik  
  X Noah Bank -2007Herlev atletik  
  X Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye -2008Herlev atletik  
 1.021.101.151.201.251.30 
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgoooooxxx
Bertram Kilde Rasmussen      
Noah Bank      
Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye      
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.20+0.4 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 4.28+0.6 Bertram Kilde Rasmussen -2007Herlev atletik  
3 4.24+1.2 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK  
4 4.22+0.6 Otto W. D. Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK  
5 3.75+0.0 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg -2008Herlev atletik  
6 3.67+0.0 Rasmus Qvist Christiansen -2008Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Skytte Christensen5.19+0.15.20+0.44.02+0.1
Bertram Kilde Rasmussen4.28+0.63.44+0.13.74+0.0
Philip Busch-Madsen3.34+0.04.24+1.24.20+0.1
Otto W. D. Jørgensen3.75+0.24.22+0.63.94+1.0
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg3.75+0.03.39+0.03.66+0.1
Rasmus Qvist Christiansen3.67+0.0x x 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.44 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 10.41 Noah Bank -2007Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Skytte Christensen11.4411.1511.31
Noah Bank9.4510.41x
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 17.25  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 29.01 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 24.51 Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye -2008Herlev atletik  
3 24.17 Otto W. D. Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Philip Busch-Madsen25.7129.0125.31
Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye24.5121.2522.88
Otto W. D. Jørgensen20.0019.4824.17
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.74 Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye -2008Herlev atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye41.0142.7439.32
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 17.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 11.52 Mathias Højen -2005Ballerup AK  
2 11.92 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK  
3 12.83 Victor Colberg -2006Ballerup AK  
4 13.59 Rasmus Eybye Petersen -2005Ballerup AK  
5 14.10 Wodah Mohammed -2006Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.8m/s
1 23.35 Mathias Højen -2005Ballerup AK  
2 26.97 Victor Colberg -2006Ballerup AK  
  0.00 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.31.58 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.45 Rasmus Eybye Petersen -2005Ballerup AK  
  X Wodah Mohammed -2006Ballerup AK  
 1.351.401.451.50 
Rasmus Eybye Petersenooxxoxxx
Wodah Mohammed    
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.03+0.0 Mathias Højen -2005Ballerup AK  
2 4.65+1.1 Victor Colberg -2006Ballerup AK  
3 3.18+0.8 Wodah Mohammed -2006Ballerup AK  
  DNS  Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mathias Højenx x 6.03+0.0
Victor Colberg3.34+0.14.55+0.14.65+1.1
Wodah Mohammed3.13+0.63.18+0.82.80+0.0
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 17.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 13.66 Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonz -2004Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.8m/s
1 27.45 Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonz -2004Ballerup AK  
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 17.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 11.60 Dlovan Baker -2000Ballerup AK  
2 12.58 Affou Adlouni -2002Ballerup AK  
  MÆND SENIOR - 200 METERTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.8m/s
1 23.53 Dlovan Baker -2000Ballerup AK  
2 27.12 Affou Adlouni -2002Ballerup AK  
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.23 Jesper Åndah -1960KIF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Jesper Åndah9.86x10.23
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 17.25  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.40 Jesper Åndah -1960KIF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Jesper Åndah36.4138.4036.77


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 3. juli 2020 klokken 11:19