RESULTATER
den 2.maj 2019 på Ballerup Stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup Atletik Klub
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Bagsværd ACBallerup AK      
TOTAL437p339p      
  SPRINT 
 Bagsværd ACBallerup AK      
 218p182p      
40        
4010p       
40        
406p24p      
60 25p      
6010p15p      
8031p19p      
8019p17p      
400        
400        
40031p       
40030p18p      
400        
40015p28p      
40018p       
40015p16p      
4X40        
4X40        
4X40        
4X408p10p      
4X60        
4X60 10p      
4X8025p       
4X80        
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
  SPRING 
 Bagsværd ACBallerup AK      
 93p91p      
28p8p      
7p18p      
        
10p       
24p19p      
        
16p29p      
8p17p      
  KAST 
 Bagsværd ACBallerup AK      
 126p66p      
KU26p21p      
KU17p8p      
SP32p11p      
SP15p16p      
BO        
BO10p       
BO        
BO26p10p      
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +3.2m/s
1 w7.43 Alberte Lerche -2010Bagsværd AC10p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.05+0.0 Alberte Lerche -2010Bagsværd AC10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Alberte Lerche2.79+0.02.89+0.03.05+0.0
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 17.45  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.40 Alberte Lerche -2010Bagsværd AC10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Alberte Lerche11.4010.718.58
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTORS KL. 17.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.9m/s
1 9.96 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK10p 
2 10.23 Frederikke Trolle Borup -2008Ballerup AK8p 
3 10.30 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK7p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.31.64 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 1.34.04 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.37.85 Signe Lender Ringgaard -2009Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.38.68 Karoline Koch Juhl -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.02+0.0 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 2.99+0.0 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK8p 
3 2.95+0.0 Frederikke Trolle Borup -2008Ballerup AK7p 
4 2.80+0.0 Signe Lender Ringgaard -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
5 2.60+0.0 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC5p 
6 2.59+0.0 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK4p 
7 2.50+0.0 Karoline Koch Juhl -2009Bagsværd AC3p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Hannah Damborgx 3.02+0.02.86+0.0
Annika Hedelund Nielsen2.88+0.02.95+0.02.99+0.0
Frederikke Trolle Borup2.95+0.02.83+0.02.65+0.0
Signe Lender Ringgaard2.80+0.02.65+0.02.61+0.0
Liva Johansson2.47+0.02.60+0.02.55+0.0
Amalie Gedsø Færge2.55+0.02.59+0.02.50+0.0
Karoline Koch Juhl2.50+0.02.49+0.02.44+0.0
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.55  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.99 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK10p 
2 5.00 Karoline Koch Juhl -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 4.01 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC7p 
4 4.01 Signe Lender Ringgaard -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
5 4.00 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK6p 
6 3.94 Frederikke Trolle Borup -2008Ballerup AK5p 
7 3.47 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC3p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Annika Hedelund Nielsen6.946.616.99
Karoline Koch Juhl5.003.474.10
Hannah Damborg4.013.543.94
Signe Lender Ringgaard3.594.013.92
Amalie Gedsø Færge3.654.003.73
Frederikke Trolle Borup3.943.843.81
Liva Johansson3.473.233.29
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 40.75 Mikkel Højen -2008
Frederikke Trolle Borup -2008
Otto Jørgensen -2008
Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008
Ballerup AK mix10p 
2 43.14 Bagsværd AC 8p 
3 47.45 Bagsværd AC mix 7p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s
1 12.16 Louise Bisgaard -2007Ballerup AK8p 
2 12.25 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
3 12.60 Laura Bergholt Lund -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
4 12.78 Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
5 12.86 Madeleine Martedal Rohlff -2006Bagsværd AC2p 
6 14.02 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
7 14.11 Andrea Olesen -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
8 14.52 Gaia Lambert -2007Ballerup AK1p 
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 12.11 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK10p 
2 12.80 Sophie Nør Alsing -2006Bagsværd AC4p 
3 13.83 Martha Haugaard -2007Bagsværd AC3p 
4 14.19 Laura Christensen -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
5 14.70 Hanna Chris Hansen -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
 DNS0.00 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK  
 DNS0.00 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK  
  DNS Frida Augusta Thomsen -2006Bagsværd AC  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 1.17.29 Louise Bisgaard -2007Ballerup AK8p 
2 1.20.24 Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
3 1.21.22 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
4 1.21.39 Laura Bergholt Lund -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
5 1.23.14 Sophie Nør Alsing -2006Bagsværd AC4p 
6 1.25.47 Madeleine Martedal Rohlff -2006Bagsværd AC3p 
7 1.29.03 Martha Haugaard -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
8 1.29.83 Hanna Chris Hansen -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
 HEAT 2
1 1.11.12 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.26.08 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC2p 
3 1.27.13 Andrea Olesen -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
 HEAT 3
 DNS0.00 Frida Augusta Thomsen -2006Bagsværd AC  
 DNS0.00 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK  
 DNS0.00 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK  
 DNS0.00 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.15 Madeleine Martedal Rohlff -2006Bagsværd AC10p 
2 1.15 Louise Bisgaard -2007Ballerup AK8p 
3 1.15 Laura Christensen -2007Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.15 Sophie Nør Alsing -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.10 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.20 
Madeleine Martedal Rohlffoooooxoxxx
Louise Bisgaard ooooxxoxxx
Laura Christensenooxoooxxoxxx
Sophie Nør Alsingoooxoxxoxxoxxx
Ida Caroline Mørck  oooxxx 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 24.40 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC10p 
2 19.10 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK8p 
3 14.51 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 11.82 Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
5 11.12 Andrea Olesen -2007Bagsværd AC5p 
6 9.55 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC4p 
7 7.75 Gaia Lambert -2007Ballerup AK3p 
 DNSX Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK  
 DNSX Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ida Caroline Mørck22.8424.4022.40
Kirsa Wirth18.2219.1011.58
Sophia Bosack12.3011.4314.51
Laura Halberg Nome9.7311.5711.82
Andrea Olesen6.9711.126.82
Anna Johansson6.828.289.55
Gaia Lambert7.757.657.62
Frederikke Lundberg
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.08 Madeleine Martedal Rohlff -2006
Laura Christensen -2007
Sophie Nør Alsing -2006
Frida Augusta Thomsen -2006
Bagsværd AC 210p 
2 52.68 Sophia Bosack -2006
Ida Caroline Mørck -2006
Laura Halberg Nome -2006
Hannah Damborg -2009
Bagsværd AC 18p 
3 57.32 Andrea Olesen -2007
Martha Haugaard -2007
Hanna Chris Hansen -2007
Anna Johansson -2007
Bagsværd AC 37p 
  0.00 Ballerup AK   
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 17.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +3.2m/s
1 w7.58 Magnus Elias Bernhardt -2011Ballerup AK10p 
2 w7.60 Christopher Lillelun Wint -2011Ballerup AK8p 
3 w8.63 Zilas Mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC6p 
4 w9.41 Christian Rasmussen -2010Ballerup AK6p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.28.95 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.33.62 Christopher Lillelun Wint -2011Ballerup AK8p 
3 1.39.51 Magnus Elias Bernhardt -2011Ballerup AK7p 
4 1.39.90 Philip Jespersen -2011Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.42.11 Milo Boye -2011Bagsværd AC5p 
6 1.52.80 Johan Jespersen -2013Bagsværd AC4p 
7 2.00.78 Christian Rasmussen -2010Ballerup AK3p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.96+0.0 Magnus Elias Bernhardt -2011Ballerup AK10p 
2 2.90+0.0 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK8p 
3 2.77+0.0 Christopher Lillelun Wint -2011Ballerup AK7p 
4 2.58+0.0 Philip Jespersen -2011Bagsværd AC6p 
5 2.38+0.0 Milo Boye -2011Bagsværd AC5p 
6 2.25+0.0 Christian Rasmussen -2010Ballerup AK4p 
7 2.13+0.0 Zilas Mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC3p 
8 1.88+0.0 Johan Jespersen -2013Bagsværd AC2p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Magnus Elias Bernhardt2.90+0.02.68+0.02.96+0.0
Frederik Broksche2.79+0.02.72+0.02.90+0.0
Christopher Lillelun Wint2.74+0.02.16+0.02.77+0.0
Philip Jespersen2.58+0.02.53+0.02.51+0.0
Milo Boye2.35+0.02.24+0.02.38+0.0
Christian Rasmussen2.25+0.01.99+0.02.18+0.0
Zilas Mikkelsen2.10+0.02.09+0.02.13+0.0
Johan Jespersen1.84+0.01.79+0.01.88+0.0
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 17.45  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 26.26 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK10p 
2 25.82 Zilas Mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC8p 
3 20.94 Philip Jespersen -2011Bagsværd AC7p 
4 20.75 Milo Boye -2011Bagsværd AC6p 
5 18.67 Magnus Elias Bernhardt -2011Ballerup AK  
6 12.15 Johan Jespersen -2013Bagsværd AC5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Frederik Broksche26.2625.2223.98
Zilas Mikkelsen25.8222.68x
Philip Jespersen18.3719.5520.94
Milo Boye20.7515.5519.38
Magnus Elias Bernhardt15.8114.6818.67
Johan Jespersen12.1011.7012.15
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 4 X 40 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 32.92 Frederik Broksche -2010
Christopher Lillelun Wint -2011
Christian Rasmussen -2010
Magnus Elias Bernhardt -2011
Ballerup AK10p 
2 35.46 Philip Jespersen -2011
Milo Boye -2011
Zilas Mikkelsen -2012
Johan Jespersen -2013
Bagsværd AC8p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTORS KL. 17.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.9m/s
1 9.02 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC10p 
2 9.31 Otto Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK8p 
3 9.84 Mikkel Højen -2008Ballerup AK7p 
 DNS0.00 Rasmus rosenberg -2009Bagsværd AC  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.18.31 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC10p 
2 1.28.37 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC8p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.69+0.0 Otto Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK10p 
2 3.32+0.0 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC8p 
3 3.23+0.0 Mikkel Højen -2008Ballerup AK7p 
 DNSX  Rasmus rosenberg -2009Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Otto Jørgensenx 3.60+0.03.69+0.0
Emil Kundal3.27+0.03.32+0.03.23+0.0
Mikkel Højen3.23+0.03.07+0.03.22+0.0
Rasmus rosenberg
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.55  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.24 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC10p 
2 5.89 Otto Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK8p 
3 5.86 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC7p 
  X Rasmus rosenberg -2009Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oliver Mikkelsenx8.148.24
Otto Jørgensenx5.075.89
Emil Kundalx5.865.57
Rasmus rosenberg
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 32.92 Ballerup AK 10p 
  0.00 Bagsværd   
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 12.21 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK10p 
2 13.23 Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
3 13.38 Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil -2006Ballerup AK7p 
4 13.44 Tobias Lerche -2007Bagsværd AC6p 
5 13.53 Oliver Tengvad -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
 DNS0.00 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
 DNS0.00 Alexander Foltmar -2006Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.12.60 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.18.42 Tobias Lerche -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.18.81 Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.19.89 Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil -2006Ballerup AK6p 
 DNS0.00 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.34 Alexander Foltmar -2006Ballerup AK10p 
2 1.05 Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil -2006Ballerup AK8p 
3 1.00 Oliver Tengvad -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
  X August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.311.341.37 
Alexander Foltmar  ooooooooxxx
Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelilooxxooxxx      
Oliver Tengvadooxxoxxx       
August Skytte Christensen           
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 23.43 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK10p 
2 16.02 Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
3 15.60 Oliver Tengvad -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 13.28 Alexander Foltmar -2006Ballerup AK6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Philip Busch-Madsen23.4319.4817.82
Anders Rosenberg Jessen14.1713.3516.02
Oliver Tengvad12.0915.0815.60
Alexander Foltmar13.2813.08x
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.84 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007
Kirsa Wirth -2006
Alexander Foltmar -2006
Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil -2006
Ballerup AK mix10p 
2 50.99 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008
Tobias Lerche -2007
Oliver Tengvad -2006
Anders Rosenberg Jessen -2006
Bagsværd AC10p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 lørdag den 4. maj 2019 klokken 12:40