RESULTATER
d. 11.5.2019
Ballerup Atletik Stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup AK/DAF
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.37 Fiona Svane Milne -2005Odense Atletik  
2 9.67 Hanna Kamrad -2005Södre Sandby IF  
3 6.82 Ida Fisker -2005Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Fiona Svane Milne11.0910.5510.4711.0010.5711.37
Hanna Kamrad9.469.67x8.998.82x
Ida Fisker6.526.766.426.316.426.82
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 30.90 Hanna Kamrad -2005Södre Sandby IF  
2 28.70 Fiona Svane Milne -2005Odense Atletik  
3 18.49 Ida Fisker -2005Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hanna Kamrad30.5530.90x30.0024.59x
Fiona Svane Milne25.73x25.6426.72x28.70
Ida Fisker18.28x18.0614.1418.1318.49
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 29.73 Fiona Svane Milne -2005Odense Atletik  
2 28.61 Hanna Kamrad -2005Södre Sandby IF  
3 23.61 Ida Fisker -2005Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Fiona Svane Milnexx27.72xx29.73
Hanna Kamrad28.61xxxxx
Ida Fisker23.3121.1723.4523.612.2922.62
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.10 Emilia Wamsler -2003Heleneholm IF  
2 11.36 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
  DNS Margaret Darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emilia Wamsler9.1211.0811.2011.3311.5012.10
Rebecca Speigelhauer10.5311.3611.18x10.4210.99
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.19 Emilia Wamsler -2003Heleneholm IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emilia Wamsler33.7030.73xxx35.19
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 52.65 Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta AM  
2 49.12 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
  DNS Freja Koerstz Madsen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Nedergaard52.0051.0352.65x49.3552.14
Rebecca Speigelhauerx39.46xx49.12
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 29.56 Sofia Lange -2002Sparta AM  
  X Margaret Darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
  X Freja Koerstz Madsen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sofia Langexxxxx29.56
Margaret Darkwa
Freja Koerstz Madsen
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.66 Annesofie H. Nielsen -2000Hvidovre A&M  
2 12.04 Amalie Preiffer -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Annesofie H. Nielsenx12.46x12.55x12.66
Amalie Preifferx11.2312.04xx11.50
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 48.29 Annesofie H. Nielsen -2000Hvidovre A&M  
2 43.08 Amalie Preiffer -2001Sparta AM  
  DNS Mette Marie Jensen -2001Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Annesofie H. Nielsen45.9247.0248.2948.2046.77x
Amalie Preiffer43.0842.20xx40.0942.19
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 18.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 53.82 Jennifer Quick -2000IFK Lund  
2 50.02 Cæcillie Thomsen -2000Sparta AM  
3 48.40 Katrine F. Olsen -2001Skive AM  
4 46.47 Annesofie H. Nielsen -2000Hvidovre A&M  
5 32.39 Mette Marie Jensen -2001Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jennifer Quick52.8053.3553.82x51.8150.67
Cæcillie Thomsenx44.8650.02xx46.50
Katrine F. Olsen45.9045.56x48.4046.72x
Annesofie H. Nielsen46.4741.15xx45.4141.28
Mette Marie Jensenxxx32.39x21.20
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.78 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen30.6133.8231.3132.1134.7834.03
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.70 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983Hvidovre A&M  
2 14.44 Thea Jensen -1999Hvidovre A&M  
3 13.98 Marie Aagaard Nielsen -1996Odense Atletik  
4 13.75 Anna Sofia Mikkelsen -1991Odense Atletik  
5 11.74 Katrine K. Jacobsen -1999Sparta AM  
6 11.36 Thelma Björk Einarsdótti -1996Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Sløk Hansen13.5614.6914.7014.5314.6914.64
Thea Jensen12.8213.10x13.7314.44x
Marie Aagaard Nielsen13.2613.9813.6113.7013.3313.72
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen13.3613.7513.47x13.6513.62
Katrine K. Jacobsen11.7411.3511.71x11.68x
Thelma Björk Einarsdótti10.80xx11.36x10.21
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.45  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 55.16 Lisa Brix Petersen -1996Sparta AM  
2 53.71 Kathrine Bebe -1991Sparta AM  
3 45.79 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983Hvidovre A&M  
4 43.90 Marie Aagaard Nielsen -1996Odense Atletik  
5 39.63 Cathrine Trodsøe -1999Odense Atletik  
6 34.10 Hanna Grönwall -1999MAI Malmø  
7 32.45 Kristel Høj Walther -1987Odense Atletik  
8 29.36 Rebecca Nielsen -2000Ballerup AK  
  X Thea Jensen -1999Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lisa Brix Petersenx47.0455.1653.67xx
Kathrine Bebe52.9952.81x53.0353.7151.53
Maria Sløk Hansen41.4343.8545.7944.3343.96x
Marie Aagaard Nielsen42.3442.92xx42.1643.90
Cathrine Trodsøe39.6337.38x39.19x39.53
Hanna Grönwallx31.1133.0933.0134.10x
Kristel Høj Walther29.4330.1132.4529.5430.66x
Rebecca Nielsen29.36xxxxx
Thea Jensen
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 18.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 59.58 Cecilia Larsson -1999I FK Vexjô Sverige  
2 51.37 Louise Odgaard -1993Sparta AM  
3 49.60 Katrine K. Jacobsen -1999Sparta AM  
4 49.21 Thea Jensen -1999Hvidovre A&M  
5 48.75 Marie Aagaard Nielsen -1996Odense Atletik  
6 48.39 Amanda Rasmussen -1997Sparta AM  
7 47.94 Hanna Grönwall -1999MAI Malmø  
8 47.41 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Cecilia Larsson59.5855.1355.71xx56.21
Louise Odgaard48.9451.3747.60xxx
Katrine K. Jacobsen48.22x49.6043.1449.28x
Thea Jensenxx49.21xxx
Marie Aagaard Nielsenx47.2045.9045.6946.5548.75
Amanda Rasmussen48.3947.5644.9747.23x47.54
Hanna Grönwall46.3146.9847.8647.9446.8445.97
Maria Sløk Hansen46.0445.6346.9645.1345.2247.41
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.95 Liv Cantby -1999Korsør  
2 34.57 Louise Busk Nielsen -1997Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Cantby43.9543.4442.49xxx
Louise Busk Nielsen34.5733.9433.75x33.9034.10
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.43 Theodor Hennecke -2004Roar Atletik  
2 8.27 Alexander Bergmann -2005Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Hennecke11.2811.2512.0512.2811.9112.43
Alexander Bergmann8.187.92x8.258.277.93
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.15 Theodor Hennecke -2004Roar Atletik  
2 21.46 Alexander Bergmann -2005Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Henneckex32.26x34.15xx
Alexander Bergmann21.4621.06x19.6119.92
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.26 Theodor Hennecke -2004Roar Atletik  
2 17.76 Alexander Bergmann -2005Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Hennecke22.93x38.26xxx
Alexander Bergmann13.47xxx15.2317.76
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.85 Theodor Hennecke -2004Roar Atletik  
2 22.42 Alexander Bergmann -2005Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Hennecke46.8543.54xxx39.62
Alexander Bergmann20.1922.4221.81xxx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.79 Leo Janén -2002I FK Vexjô Sverige  
2 10.89 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Leo Janén14.79xx14.07x14.56
Alfred Dahl Larsen10.89xxxxx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 55.50 Leo Janén -2002I FK Vexjô Sverige  
2 44.93 Hampus Wallin -2002Hovslätts IK  
3 34.36 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Leo Janén51.5353.3251.6554.5655.50x
Hampus Wallin40.0944.93xxxx
Alfred Dahl Larsen26.4732.0032.0932.8734.3631.82
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.26 Hampus Wallin -2002Hovslätts IK  
2 39.07 Mathias Bjerremann Rasmus -2002Ballerup AK  
3 31.05 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hampus Wallinxxxx46.26x
Mathias Bjerremann Rasmusxxxxx39.07
Alfred Dahl Larsen27.43x31.05xxx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.81 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Mathias Bjerremann Rasmus -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Alfred Dahl Larsenxxx41.81x40.66
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.43 Mathias Peter Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
2 12.15 Tobias Riber Jakobsen -2001Hvidovre A&M  
3 10.13 Phillip H. Vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Peter Kveiborg13.4312.9713.31x13.11x
Tobias Riber Jakobsen11.2211.7812.1512.1412.08x
Phillip H. Veggex9.17x9.979.7110.13
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.57 Mathias Peter Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
2 29.56 Phillip H. Vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Peter Kveiborg42.57xx41.18xx
Phillip H. Veggexx29.5627.50x27.12
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 59.80 Mathias Peter Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
2 48.62 Tobias Riber Jakobsen -2001Hvidovre A&M  
3 42.94 Phillip H. Vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
4 35.32 Emil Hedegaard Hansen -2001Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Peter Kveiborgx59.6059.5659.80xx
Tobias Riber Jakobsen48.62x45.78xx47.37
Phillip H. Veggexx42.9441.90xx
Emil Hedegaard Hansenx34.46xxx35.32
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 59.93 Jacob B. Nielsen -2000Korsør  
2 59.91 Vitus Lei Hansgaard -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jacob B. Nielsen59.9356.37x58.98x57.79
Vitus Lei Hansgaard51.7459.9155.8957.3857.8156.09
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.20 Stefan Mortensen -1996Sparta AM  
2 13.91 Steffen Mertov -1994Odense Atletik  
  X Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
  DNS Casper Jørgensen -1999Sparta AM  
  DNS Stefan Lehnert -1999Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Stefan Mortensenx14.20xx13.5313.65
Steffen Mertov13.9113.3613.2913.6013.05x
Rasmus Jensenxxxxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 54.15 Andreas Ellegaard -1993Sparta AM  
2 52.72 Alexander Bertelsen -1991Århus 1900  
3 42.30 Ronni Jensen -1980Århus 1900  
4 37.22 Stefan Lehnert -1999Hvidovre A&M  
  DNS Casper Jørgensen -1999Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Andreas Ellegaard49.9754.15x50.99x53.09
Alexander Bertelsen50.9544.7249.74x52.72x
Ronni Jensen41.3440.9741.1642.3041.0839.88
Stefan Lehnert35.6737.22x34.42xx
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 11.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 63.22 Stefan Kvist -1987Alvesta Friidrott Sverige  
2 56.63 Stefan Lehnert -1999Hvidovre A&M  
3 53.80 Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
  DNS Hasan Alsofi -1997Århus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Stefan Kvist62.03x62.6159.9553.0463.22
Stefan Lehnert56.63xxx53.3454.99
Rasmus Jensen52.4653.8053.1552.9752.7052.70
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 72.58 Sebastian Thörngren -1993I FK Vexjô Sverige  
2 69.10 Arthur Petersen -1999Sparta AM  
3 63.86 Mikkel Garbrcht -1996Århus 1900  
4 61.68 Anderas Bertelsen -1994Århus 1900  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sebastian Thörngren71.1072.5871.2067.9367.74x
Arthur Petersenx69.1063.56x65.6368.12
Mikkel Garbrchtx62.9163.8662.23x62.73
Anderas Bertelsen61.3055.97x51.5761.68x
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.21 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen10.2110.19xx10.1810.00
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.36 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen32.4933.4434.7035.15x35.36
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 32.53 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen32.5329.4530.53x31.7331.18
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.08 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen29.99x33.08x32.4830.82
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.96 Inge Faldager -1948Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Inge Faldagerx7.967.727.64xx
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 25.45 Inge Faldager -1948Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde 
Inge Faldagerx23.8924.8524.3825.45
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 30.91 Inge Faldager -1948Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Inge Faldager30.4129.55x29.2730.9129.88
  MÆND 55-59 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.69 Thomas Brinch -1962Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Thomas Brinch10.3910.0310.109.639.8510.69
  MÆND 55-59 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 29.01 Thomas Brinch -1962Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Thomas Brinch29.01xx28.1527.4928.75
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.28 Martin Iversen -1956Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Martin Iversen39.6637.5035.5340.1634.4941.28
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.32 Event Kvist -1956Alvesta Friidrott Sverige  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Event Kvistx34.1036.6137.3236.0635.99
  MÆND 70-74 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.46  Knud Høyer -1946Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Høyer9.059.8510.4610.2410.19x
  MÆND 70-74 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.63  Knud Høyer -1946Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Høyerx34.6433.3434.8035.6333.29
  MÆND 70-74 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.66  Knud Høyer -1946Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Høyerxx37.53x38.6637.62


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 lørdag den 11. maj 2019 klokken 21:25