RESULTATER
den 20.apr 2019 på Reus, Italien
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.72 Mathilde Hækkerup -2006Hillerød IF  
 1.runde 
Mathilde Hækkerup23.72
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.45  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.04 Margaret Darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Margaret Darkwa11.04
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 22.82 Freja K Madsen -2002Ballerup AK  
2 22.29 Margaret Darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
3 21.60 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Freja K Madsen22.82
Margaret Darkwa22.29
Rebecca Speigelhauer21.60
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 48.76 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
2 47.73 Freja K Madsen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Rebecca Speigelhauer48.76
Freja K Madsen47.73
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 13.10  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.58 Margaret Darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Margaret Darkwa9.58
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 28.37 Rebecca Nielsen -2000Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Rebecca Nielsen28.37
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKAST  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 24.59 Freja K Madsen -2002Ballerup AK  
2 24.43 Margaret Darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Freja K Madsen24.59
Margaret Darkwa24.43
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 28.41 Thor Bundesen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Thor Bundesen28.41
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.22 Thor Bundesen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Thor Bundesen27.22
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.45  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.06 Magnus Elsted -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde 
Magnus Elsted9.06
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.13 Mathias P Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
2 24.19 Magnus Elsted -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde 
Mathias P Kveiborg42.13
Magnus Elsted24.19
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 55.44 Mathias P Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
2 21.40 Magnus Elsted -2001Sparta AM  
3 17.49 Thor Bundesen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Mathias P Kveiborg55.44
Magnus Elsted21.40
Thor Bundesen17.49
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 30.94 Magnus Elsted -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde 
Magnus Elsted30.94
  DRENGE 20-22 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.45  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.82 Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
2 12.57 Mathias P Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Rasmus Jensen12.82
Mathias P Kveiborg12.57
  DRENGE 20-22 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.66 Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Rasmus Jensen33.66
  DRENGE 20-22 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 52.73 Rasmus Jensen -1999Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Rasmus Jensen52.73
  DRENGE 20-22 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 47.90 Mathias P Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Mathias P Kveiborg47.90
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.92 Mike Aagaard Hansen -1998Ballerup AK  
 1.runde 
Mike Aagaard Hansen37.92


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 mandag den 22. april 2019 klokken 19:48