RESULTATER
den 12.sep 2017 på Ballerup Stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERTIRS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.1m/s
1 9.90 Linea Iversen -2012Herlev Atletik  
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.64+0.0 Linea Iversen -2012Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Linea Iversenx 1.24+0.01.64+0.0
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTIRS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.1m/s
1 7.72 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK  
2 7.78 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK  
3 8.43 Luana Kaltoft -2011Hvidovre A & M  
4 9.28 Silja Bøvig Hickman -2010Herlev Atletik  
5 9.31 Eva Hasløv -2009Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.38.08 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK  
2 1.42.34 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK  
3 1.45.37 Luana Kaltoft -2011Hvidovre A & M  
4 1.52.31 Eva Hasløv -2009Ballerup AK  
  0.00 Silja Bøvig Hickman -2010Herlev Atletik  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.70+0.0 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK  
2 2.46+0.0 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK  
3 2.40+0.0 Eva Hasløv -2009Ballerup AK  
4 2.34+0.0 Silja Bøvig Hickman -2010Herlev Atletik  
5 2.11+0.0 Luana Kaltoft -2011Hvidovre A & M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Emilia Milt Mikkelsen2.70+0.02.65+0.02.68+0.0
Amalie Gedsø Færge2.37+0.02.46+0.02.18+0.0
Eva Hasløv2.40+0.02.39+0.02.28+0.0
Silja Bøvig Hickman2.29+0.02.16+0.02.34+0.0
Luana Kaltoft1.82+0.02.11+0.02.03+0.1
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.37 Emilia Milt Mikkelsen -2009Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Emilia Milt Mikkelsen3.373.23x
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 18.70 Luana Kaltoft -2011Hvidovre A & M  
2 12.82 Amalie Gedsø Færge -2009Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Luana Kaltoft13.5017.1218.70
Amalie Gedsø Færge9.878.7212.82
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTIRS KL. 17.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.0m/s
1 9.18 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 9.83 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK  
3 10.02 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup AK  
4 10.09 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK  
5 10.96 Dina Ramadani -2007Ballerup AK  
6 11.68 Dagmar M L Karlsen -2007Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.20.39 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK  
2 1.21.67 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK  
3 1.32.45 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTIRS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.10 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup AK  
2 1.05 Dagmar M L Karlsen -2007Ballerup AK  
 0.951.001.051.101.15 
Maja Auerbach-Lind xooxxoxxx
Dagmar M L Karlsenoooxxx 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.05+0.0 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 3.45+0.0 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup AK  
3 3.32+0.0 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup AK  
4 3.00+0.0 Dagmar M L Karlsen -2007Ballerup AK  
5 2.92+0.0 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK  
6 2.86+0.0 Dina Ramadani -2007Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen4.05+0.03.81+0.03.75+0.0
Frederikke Lundberg3.29+0.13.41+0.03.45+0.0
Maja Auerbach-Lind3.32+0.0x 3.24+0.0
Dagmar M L Karlsen2.92+0.02.89+0.03.00+0.0
Annika Hedelund Nielsen2.87+0.02.79+0.02.92+0.0
Dina Ramadani2.85+0.0x 2.86+0.0
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTIRS KL. 17.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.21 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup AK  
2 4.58 Dina Ramadani -2007Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Annika Hedelund Nielsen5.165.005.21
Dina Ramadani4.444.584.16
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTIRS KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.5m/s
1 11.61 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup AK  
2 12.14 Lærke Elgaard Larsen -2005Ballerup AK  
3 12.45 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK  
  DNS Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.11.53 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup AK  
2 1.14.35 Lærke Elgaard Larsen -2005Ballerup AK  
3 1.16.64 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.52+0.3 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup AK  
2 4.15+0.0 Lærke Elgaard Larsen -2005Ballerup AK  
3 3.93+0.0 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK  
  DNS  Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Filippa Roug4.52+0.34.48+0.44.50+0.3
Lærke Elgaard Larsen3.96+0.40.39+0.04.15+0.0
Kirsa Wirth3.83+1.23.84+0.03.93+0.0
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTIRS KL. 18.10  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 22.24 Lærke Elgaard Larsen -2005Ballerup AK  
2 15.58 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Lærke Elgaard Larsenx19.6822.24
Kirsa Wirth15.22x15.58
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.96+0.0 Asmund Schou-Pedersen -2011Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Asmund Schou-Pedersen1.76+0.01.92+0.01.96+0.0
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTIRS KL. 17.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.0m/s
1 7.85 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK  
2 8.16 Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen -2010Ballerup AK  
3 8.80 Johan Vad-Nakai -2011Hvidovre A & M  
4 9.70 Johan Fredrik Kirkelund -2010Herlev Atletik  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.36.78 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK  
2 1.37.15 Daniel Iversen -2010Herlev Atletik  
3 1.49.73 Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen -2010Ballerup AK  
4 1.51.20 Johan Fredrik Kirkelund -2010Herlev Atletik  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.65+0.0 Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen -2010Ballerup AK  
2 2.58+0.0 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK  
3 2.39+0.0 Daniel Iversen -2010Herlev Atletik  
4 2.18+0.0 Philip Fjeldsted -2010Herlev Atletik  
5 1.99+0.0 Johan Vad-Nakai -2011Hvidovre A & M  
6 1.89+0.0 Johan Fredrik Kirkelund -2010Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen2.44+0.02.19+0.02.65+0.0
Frederik Broksche2.57+0.02.50+0.02.58+0.0
Daniel Iversen2.12+0.02.39+0.0x 
Philip Fjeldsted1.86+0.02.11+0.02.18+0.0
Johan Vad-Nakai1.99+0.01.74+0.01.73+0.0
Johan Fredrik Kirkelund1.86+0.01.61+0.11.89+0.0
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.10 Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen -2010Ballerup AK  
2 3.33 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen4.073.334.10
Frederik Broksche3.312.823.33
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.38 Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen -2010Ballerup AK  
2 20.78 Frederik Broksche -2010Ballerup AK  
3 15.70 Philip Fjeldsted -2010Herlev Atletik  
4 7.25 Johan Vad-Nakai -2011Hvidovre A & M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oscar Hesselbjerg Jensen21.8120.8723.38
Frederik Broksche20.4220.7814.79
Philip Fjeldsted8.948.5515.70
Johan Vad-Nakai7.254.584.29
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METERTIRS KL. 17.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -1.0m/s
1 9.10 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 9.29 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK  
3 9.61 Otto W. D. Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK  
4 10.15 Alexander Tronborg -2008Herlev Atletik  
5 10.47 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup AK  
6 10.77 Oliver Hesselbjerg Jensen -2008Ballerup AK  
7 13.72 Villas Schou Nøkkentved -2008Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.13.48 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 1.19.33 Karl-Emil Søttrup -2008Ballerup AK  
3 1.24.96 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup AK  
4 1.26.86 Alexander Tronborg -2008Herlev Atletik  
5 1.27.64 William Iversen -2007Herlev Atletik  
6 2.02.85 Villas Schou Nøkkentved -2008Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTIRS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.30 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 1.20 Karl-Emil Søttrup -2008Ballerup AK  
  DNS Alexander Tronborg -2008Herlev Atletik  
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.35 
August Skytte Christensen   xooooxxx
Karl-Emil Søttrupooxxoooxxx  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.49+0.0 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 3.99+0.6 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup AK  
3 3.66+0.0 Oliver Hesselbjerg Jensen -2008Ballerup AK  
4 3.60+0.0 Karl-Emil Søttrup -2008Ballerup AK  
5 3.45+0.1 William Iversen -2007Herlev Atletik  
6 3.44+0.0 Otto W. D. Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK  
7 3.36+0.0 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup AK  
8 3.11+0.0 Alexander Tronborg -2008Herlev Atletik  
9 2.33+1.2 Villas Schou Nøkkentved -2008Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Skytte Christensen4.28+0.0x 4.49+0.0
Philip Busch-Madsen3.55+1.23.58+0.03.99+0.6
Oliver Hesselbjerg Jensen3.66+0.03.40+0.03.42+0.1
Karl-Emil Søttrup3.60+0.23.53+0.03.60+0.0
William Iversen3.28+0.03.45+0.13.37+0.0
Otto W. D. Jørgensen3.20+0.83.37+0.03.44+0.0
Andreas Biehl Andersen3.36+0.03.22+0.03.16+0.0
Alexander Tronborg3.09+1.03.11+0.0x 
Villas Schou Nøkkentved 2.33+1.22.00+0.02.24+0.0
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 8.49 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup AK  
2 5.75 Otto W. D. Jørgensen -2008Ballerup AK  
3 5.37 Alexander Tronborg -2008Herlev Atletik  
4 5.11 Villas Schou Nøkkentved -2008Ballerup AK  
5 4.99 William Iversen -2007Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Skytte Christensenx8.328.49
Otto W. D. Jørgensen5.755.755.52
Alexander Tronborg4.844.975.37
Villas Schou Nøkkentved 4.805.113.91
William Iversen4.994.053.03
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTIRS KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.5m/s
1 10.51 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK  
2 12.48 Marcus N Wilson -2006Ballerup AK  
3 13.11 Markus Oliver Bang -2006Herlev Atletik  
4 13.22 Jacob Konarski -2005Ballerup AK  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 11.87 Bertil Slotsgaard -2006Ballerup AK  
2 11.89 Victor Colberg -2006Ballerup AK  
3 12.62 Noarh Orslev -2006Ballerup AK  
4 13.15 Victor Schmith Bausager -2005Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 400 METERTIRS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.08.07 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK  
2 1.17.17 Alexander Foltmar -2006Ballerup AK  
3 1.17.46 Bertil Slotsgaard -2006Ballerup AK  
4 1.58.63 Marcus N Wilson -2006Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTIRS KL. 17.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.60+0.0 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup AK  
2 4.19-0.2 Bertil Slotsgaard -2006Ballerup AK  
3 4.06+0.0 Mads Christian Eriksen -2005Ballerup AK  
4 4.06+0.0 Victor Schmith Bausager -2005Ballerup AK  
5 3.63+0.4 Marcus N Wilson -2006Ballerup AK  
6 3.38+1.2 Alexander Foltmar -2006Ballerup AK  
7 3.30+1.5 Markus Oliver Bang -2006Herlev Atletik  
  X  Victor Colberg -2006Ballerup AK  
  DNS  Dominic William Mensah -2005Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Daniel Bisgaard0.04+4.74.56+0.94.60+0.0
Bertil Slotsgaard4.19-0.23.97+0.03.75+0.0
Mads Christian Eriksen3.95+0.03.99+1.14.06+0.0
Victor Schmith Bausager3.97+0.04.06+0.03.97+0.0
Marcus N Wilson3.63+0.43.57-0.33.52+0.2
Alexander Foltmarx 3.38+1.23.20+0.0
Markus Oliver Bang3.30+1.53.28+0.23.29+0.0
Victor Colberg
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTIRS KL. 17.15  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.97 Alexander Foltmar -2006Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Alexander Foltmar6.726.887.97


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 onsdag den 13. juni 2018 klokken 12:27