RESULTATER
Pokalstævne FIF-BAK
den 17.maj 2018 på Frederiksberg
Arrangør: FIF
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 60 METERTORS KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +2.5m/s  2h: +1.0m/s
1 w10.311h Mille Spellerberg -2009FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 w10.651h Siri Milter Fausager -2009FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 10.772h Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 w10.841h Laura Lehman Jensen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 10.982h Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 w11.211h Inga Mai Barenholdt Götze -2009FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 w11.241h Mynthe Allingham Månsson -2009FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 w11.771h Ella Kristine Meyer Jørge -2010FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 12.002h Cornelia Klinggaard -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 12.992h Alba de la Villa Olsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
11 13.102h Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 13.312h Ella Aslan -2012FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
13 w13.751h Katinka Bredsten -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
14 14.332h Madinah Mohammed-Ali Al-S -2012FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  DNS  Kathrine Filtenborg Madse -2010FIF Atletik & Motion  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 600 METERTORS KL. 19.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.16.09 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 2.17.70 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 3.22.54 Cornelia Klinggaard -2010FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 3.24.79 Katinka Bredsten -2010FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 3.27.88 Madinah Mohammed-Ali Al-S -2012FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.10  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.40+0.0 Mille Spellerberg -2009FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 3.38-0.7 Siri Milter Fausager -2009FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 3.22-0.4 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 2.94-0.8 Ella Kristine Meyer Jørge -2010FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 2.91+0.0 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 2.79+0.0 Cornelia Klinggaard -2010FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 2.49+0.8 Inga Mai Barenholdt Götze -2009FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 2.48-1.7 Mynthe Allingham Månsson -2009FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 2.46-0.9 Ella Aslan -2012FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 2.45+0.0 Alba de la Villa Olsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
11 2.24-0.2 Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 2.08-2.5 Ellen Olivarius -2009FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
13 1.75+0.0 Madinah Mohammed-Ali Al-S -2012FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
14 1.56-0.5 Katinka Bredsten -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS  Kathrine Filtenborg Madse -2010FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mille Spellerberg3.37+0.03.31+0.03.40+0.0
Siri Milter Fausager3.38-0.73.31+0.03.30+0.0
Laura Lehman Jensen3.22-0.43.00-1.53.16-0.8
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørge2.72-0.82.85-1.52.94-0.8
Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen2.62-1.52.91+0.02.62+1.5
Cornelia Klinggaard2.79+0.02.67+0.02.79+1.7
Inga Mai Barenholdt Götze2.37-0.42.31+0.02.49+0.8
Mynthe Allingham Månsson2.25-1.72.48-1.71.96+0.0
Ella Aslan2.31-1.72.46-0.92.34-1.5
Alba de la Villa Olsen1.53-1.72.45+0.01.56+0.6
Mie Leonora Kobberø2.23-0.72.24-0.22.14+0.0
Ellen Olivarius2.05-1.22.08-2.52.05+0.0
Madinah Mohammed-Ali Al-S1.75+0.0x 1.70+1.0
Katinka Bredstenx 1.54-1.71.56-0.5
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.25  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.42 Mille Spellerberg -2009FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 4.14 Ellen Olivarius -2009FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 3.82 Ella Kristine Meyer Jørge -2010FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 3.61 Mynthe Allingham Månsson -2009FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 3.56 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 2.69 Alba de la Villa Olsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 2.64 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 2.60 Ella Aslan -2012FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
  DNS Mie Leonora Kobberø -2010FIF Atletik & Motion  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Kathrine Filtenborg Madse -2010FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mille Spellerberg5.395.425.16
Ellen Olivarius3.59x4.14
Ella Kristine Meyer Jørge3.653.673.82
Mynthe Allingham Månssonx2.823.61
Laura Lehman Jensen3.563.273.13
Alba de la Villa Olsen2.602.692.49
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa2.562.312.64
Ella Aslan2.322.222.60
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 4 X 200 M STAFETTORS KL. 18.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.35.45 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010
Siri Milter Fausager -2009
Mille Spellerberg -2009
Laura Lehman Jensen -2010
FIF - P910p 
2 3.05.02 Ella Kristine Meyer Jørge -2010
Inga Mai Barenholdt Götze -2009
Katinka Bredsten -2010
Mynthe Allingham Månsson -2009
FIF P9 hold 28p 
3 3.05.09 Cornelia Klinggaard -2010
Ella Aslan -2012
Ellen Olivarius -2009
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2010
FIF - P9 hold 37p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 17.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +2.6m/s  2h: +1.5m/s  3h: +2.0m/s
1 w11.771h Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 12.192h Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
3 12.762h Asta Marie Holck Hansen -2007FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 12.842h Louise Lehman Jensen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 12.882h Anna Thygesen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 13.073h Sophia Johannessen-Henry -2008FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 w13.141h Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub3p 
8 13.452h Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 w13.491h Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 13.673h Nanna Trier Svendsen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
11 w13.861h Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
12 14.123h Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
13 w14.581h Louise C B Jessen -2007FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
14 14.783h Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
15 14.812h Ida Sønderskov -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
16 w14.961h Bella Havmand -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
= w14.961h Josephine Bechgaard Rasmu -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
18 15.393h Agnes Nissen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
19 15.543h Olivia Beyer-Flodin -2007FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
20 16.382h Josefine Bendtsen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  DQ3h Maj Holst Jensen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS3h Alma Kjær -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 600 METERTORS KL. 19.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.03.77 Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 2.07.60 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
3 2.08.69 Anna Thygesen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 2.13.66 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub6p 
5 2.14.44 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub5p 
6 2.21.60 Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
  DNS Sophia Johannessen-Henry -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS Filippa Klinggaard -2007FIF Atletik & Motion  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.22 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 1.19 Anna Thygesen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 1.16 Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub7p 
4 1.05 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub6p 
5 1.00 Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 1.00 Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub4p 
7 0.95 Bella Havmand -2008FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
= 0.95 Louise C B Jessen -2007FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
9 0.95 Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 0.90 Ida Sønderskov -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
11 0.90 Agnes Nissen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  X Josephine Bechgaard Rasmu -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS Alma Kjær -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
 0.900.951.001.051.101.131.161.191.221.25 
Louise Lehman Jensenoooxoooxoxxoxoxxx
Anna Thygesenoooooxxoooxxx 
Maja Auerbach-Lindooooooxoxxx  
Anna Toft Boesen oxxoxoxxx     
Aline Hedegård Bruhnoooxxx      
Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsenooxoxxx      
Bella Havmandooxxx       
Louise C B Jessenooxxx       
Gertrud Sander Clausenxxooxxx       
Ida Sønderskovoxxx        
Agnes Nissenxoxxx        
Josephine Bechgaard Rasmuxxx         
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 33.36 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 26.62 Agnes Nissen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 25.70 Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 25.41 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub6p 
5 22.90 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub5p 
6 21.60 Asta Marie Holck Hansen -2007FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 20.98 Frederikke Lundberg -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub3p 
8 20.49 Louise C B Jessen -2007FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 17.50 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmu -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 14.96 Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
11 14.12 Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 11.27 Ida Sønderskov -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
13 9.75 Sophia Johannessen-Henry -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
14 8.74 Bella Havmand -2008FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  X Olivia Beyer-Flodin -2007FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS Alma Kjær -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Louise Lehman Jensenx33.3633.04
Agnes Nissen25.5924.2226.62
Elma Chang Bjørnlund25.709.83
Anna Toft Boesen25.0025.41
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen22.90
Asta Marie Holck Hansenx18.2621.60
Frederikke Lundberg20.9818.66
Louise C B Jessen20.4919.77x
Josephine Bechgaard Rasmu17.5011.5013.43
Annika Hedelund Nielsen13.3914.961.11
Gertrud Sander Clausen7.9114.129.85
Ida Sønderskov9.4511.2710.25
Sophia Johannessen-Henryx9.75
Bella Havmand8.74x
Olivia Beyer-Flodinxx
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 200 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.14.13 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen -2007
Dagmar Mathilde L Karlsen -2007
Maja Auerbach-Lind -2007
Frederikke Lundberg -2007
BAC - P1110p 
2 2.21.74 Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008
Anna Thygesen -2008
Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008
Louise Lehman Jensen -2008
FIF - P11 hold 28p 
3 2.41.49 Louise C B Jessen -2007
Filippa Klinggaard -2007
Josephine Bechgaard Rasmu -2008
Asta Marie Holck Hansen -2007
FIF - P11 hold 37p 
4 2.47.45 Maj Holst Jensen -2008
Josefine Bendtsen -2008
Nanna Trier Svendsen -2008
Olivia Beyer-Flodin -2007
FIF - P116p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 17.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +3.0m/s  2h: +1.9m/s  3h: +1.8m/s
1 11.102h Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 11.472h Katrine Amtoft -2005FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
= 11.473h Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
4 11.483h Vilma Bahne Jessen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 11.552h Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 w11.581h Amalie Lippert -2005FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 w11.671h Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 11.782h Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 11.983h Ella Aurora Magelund Rasm -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 w12.121h Greta Keisala -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
11 12.173h Esther Alice Ravn -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 12.752h Freja Egense -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
13 13.203h Oline Missel -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
14 14.953h Sofie Kobberholm -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  DNS1h Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS2h Ingrid Adsersen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS1h Lærke Elgaard -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 600 METERTORS KL. 19.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.51.38 Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 1.54.87 Greta Keisala -2006FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 2.01.36 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 2.01.90 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub6p 
5 2.02.26 Ida Strandos -2006FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 2.05.72 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup Atletik Klub4p 
7 2.17.76 Elin Barenholdt Götze -2006FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
  DNS Lærke Elgaard -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.50+1.5 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 w4.33+2.3 Filippa Roug -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
  4.29+1.7     
3 w4.26+2.4 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
  4.02+0.0     
4 w4.07+3.0 Vilma Bahne Jessen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 4.00+0.5 Amalie Lippert -2005FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 3.98+2.0 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup Atletik Klub4p 
7 w3.97+2.2 Ida Strandos -2006FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
  3.93+1.4     
8 w3.92+2.4 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
  3.37+2.0     
9 3.89+1.6 Esther Alice Ravn -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 w3.79+3.4 Katrine Amtoft -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  3.68+1.9     
11 3.71+0.5 Greta Keisala -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 3.64+1.8 Freja Egense -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
13 3.55+1.2 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
14 3.48+2.0 Elin Barenholdt Götze -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
15 3.37+1.8 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasm -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
16 w3.29+2.8 Amalie Funch-Bjørnstrup -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  3.25+1.7     
  DNS  Ingrid Adsersen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS  Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS  Lærke Elgaard -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS  Sofie Kobberholm -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ashley Gnanogoh4.50+1.53.23+2.34.48+2.6
Filippa Roug4.29+1.74.33+2.34.28+1.0
Ellen Vering Therkelsen4.26+2.44.03+2.84.02+0.0
Vilma Bahne Jessen3.23+2.44.07+3.03.98+2.5
Amalie Lippert3.91+0.43.74+1.34.00+0.5
Kirsa Wirth3.81+0.43.98+2.03.63+1.7
Ida Strandos3.97+2.23.72+2.23.93+1.4
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen3.37+2.0x 3.92+2.4
Esther Alice Ravn3.49+2.4x 3.89+1.6
Katrine Amtoft3.63+1.03.79+3.43.68+1.9
Greta Keisala3.49+1.73.70+2.53.71+0.5
Freja Egense3.52+2.03.54+2.13.64+1.8
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars3.52+1.73.55+1.23.49+1.6
Elin Barenholdt Götze3.48+2.03.22+2.03.02+1.4
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasm2.28+1.4x 3.37+1.8
Amalie Funch-Bjørnstrup3.25+1.73.29+2.8x 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.10  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 10.95 Ashley Gnanogoh -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 8.51 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 8.40 Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 8.09 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 8.00 Amalie Lippert -2005FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 7.59 Esther Alice Ravn -2006FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 7.17 Katrine Amtoft -2005FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 7.05 Ida Strandos -2006FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 6.89 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
10 6.17 Freja Egense -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
11 5.73 Vilma Bahne Jessen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 5.68 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
13 5.04 Sofie Kobberholm -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
14 4.67 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasm -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  DNS Ingrid Adsersen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ashley Gnanogoh10.959.3010.62
Ellen Vering Therkelsen8.258.518.25
Mathilde Meedom Kløv8.248.338.40
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen7.447.008.09
Amalie Lippert7.398.007.81
Esther Alice Ravn6.817.107.59
Katrine Amtoft7.027.037.17
Ida Strandos6.976.197.05
Kirsa Wirth5.606.606.89
Freja Egense5.465.726.17
Vilma Bahne Jessen5.735.175.25
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars5.455.685.20
Sofie Kobberholm4.274.705.04
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasm2.533.074.67
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 200 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.00.80 Filippa Roug -2005
Anna Toft Boesen -2007
Kirsa Wirth -2006
Ashley Gnanogoh -2005
BAC - P1310p 
2 2.01.68 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005
Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006
Greta Keisala -2006
Vilma Bahne Jessen -2005
FIF - P138p 
3 2.18.79 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006
Amalie Funch-Bjørnstrup -2006
Elin Barenholdt Götze -2006
Ida Strandos -2006
FIF - P13 hold 27p 
  DQ Katrine Amtoft -2005
Freja Egense -2005
Esther Alice Ravn -2006
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasm -2005
FIF - P13 hold 3  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 60 METERTORS KL. 17.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +2.5m/s  2h: +2.5m/s
1 w10.371h William Sejr Nissen -2009FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 w10.632h Samuel K H Larsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 w10.752h Storm Lauritzen -2009FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 w11.331h Vilhelm Helk -2010FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 w11.482h Julius Egeskov Thomsen -2011FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 w11.611h Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 w12.691h Emil Moefelt Rasmussen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 w12.791h Bertram Agersnap Andrease -2011FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 w13.921h Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  w0.002h Carl isam Kruckenberg Bre -2010FIF Atletik & Motion  
  w0.002h Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -2012FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DQ2h August Herring Jensen -2009FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS2h Christoffer Filtenbo Mads -2011FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS1h Ilias Spiller -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 600 METERTORS KL. 19.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.21.78 August Herring Jensen -2009FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 2.25.06 Lukas Keisala -2009FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 2.31.66 Vilhelm Helk -2010FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 2.33.79 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 2.41.59 Carl Carstens -2010FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 2.51.03 Alex Kold Henriksen -2011FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 3.00.57 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
  DNS Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -2012FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS Ilias Spiller -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS Jakob Johns -2011FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 17.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.33+0.0 William Sejr Nissen -2009FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 3.21-0.9 Samuel K H Larsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 3.12-1.0 August Herring Jensen -2009FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 2.93+0.0 Lukas Keisala -2009FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 2.80+0.0 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 2.48-1.1 Carl Carstens -2010FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 2.48-1.6 Bertram Agersnap Andrease -2011FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 2.45-2.2 Julius Egeskov Thomsen -2011FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 2.44-2.2 Carl isam Kruckenberg Bre -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 2.43+0.0 Alex Kold Henriksen -2011FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
11 2.38+0.0 Jakob Johns -2011FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 2.11-0.2 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
13 2.01-1.3 Emil Moefelt Rasmussen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  DNS  Christoffer Filtenbo Mads -2011FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS  Ville Rørbeck Nørreby -2012FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
William Sejr Nissen3.20+0.03.03-0.63.33+0.0
Samuel K H Larsen2.98+0.02.97+0.03.21-0.9
August Herring Jensen2.78-1.0x 3.12-1.0
Lukas Keisalax 2.93+0.0x 
Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson2.70-0.22.80+0.0x 
Carl Carstens2.42-1.02.48-1.12.40-2.1
Bertram Agersnap Andrease2.48-1.6x x 
Julius Egeskov Thomsen1.85+0.02.22+0.02.45-2.2
Carl isam Kruckenberg Bre2.33-0.52.11+0.02.44-2.2
Alex Kold Henriksen2.43+0.02.24-0.32.34-0.2
Jakob Johns2.38+0.02.33+0.02.22-0.8
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson2.11-0.22.08+0.0x 
Emil Moefelt Rasmussen1.76+0.01.90+0.02.01-1.3
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.39 William Sejr Nissen -2009FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 5.42 Lukas Keisala -2009FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 5.13 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmu -2009FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 5.13 Vilhelm Helk -2010FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 4.65 Samuel K H Larsen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 4.42 Carl Carstens -2010FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 4.16 Emil Moefelt Rasmussen -2010FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 2.95 Julius Egeskov Thomsen -2011FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 2.48 Alex Kold Henriksen -2011FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  X Jakob Johns -2011FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS Ilias Spiller -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
William Sejr Nissen5.866.395.89
Lukas Keisala3.775.424.35
Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmu4.785.134.75
Vilhelm Helk4.024.425.13
Samuel K H Larsenxx4.65
Carl Carstens4.014.424.16
Emil Moefelt Rasmussenx4.16x
Julius Egeskov Thomsen2.342.952.91
Alex Kold Henriksen2.48x2.44
Jakob Johnsxxx
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 4 X 200 M STAFETTORS KL. 18.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.57.11 Carl Carstens -2010
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson -2011
Vilhelm Helk -2010
William Sejr Nissen -2009
FIF - D9 hold 310p 
2 2.59.90 Alex Kold Henriksen -2011
Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009
Lukas Keisala -2009
Storm Lauritzen -2009
FIF - D98p 
3 3.17.13 Carl isam Kruckenberg Bre -2010
Emil Ehrhart -2008
Jakob Johns -2011
Julius Egeskov Thomsen -2011
FIF - D13 hold 27p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 17.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.4m/s  2h: +1.9m/s
1 11.711h Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 11.752h August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
3 12.121h Jens Arthur Britz -2007FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 12.702h Emil Ehrhart -2008FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 13.241h Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub5p 
6 13.731h Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 14.052h Stefan Ryom -2007FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 14.062h August Egeskov Thomsen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
  DNS2h Louis Vallat -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS2h Asta Marie Holck Hansen -2007FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 600 METERTORS KL. 19.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.03.60 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 2.06.04 Jens Arthur Britz -2007FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 2.08.12 Emil Ehrhart -2008FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 2.21.43 Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
  DNS Louis Vallat -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.25 August Skytte Christensen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 1.16 Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
  DNS Louis Vallat -2008FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.051.101.131.161.191.221.251.30 
August Skytte Christensen   ooxooxxx
Karl Emil Øhman Søttrupooxooxxx   
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 36.16 Stefan Ryom -2007FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 35.09 Philip Busch-Madsen -2007Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
3 29.17 Emil Ehrhart -2008FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 26.53 August Egeskov Thomsen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 23.35 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub5p 
6 14.21 Erik Sneholt-Ottesen -2008FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
  DNS Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Stefan Ryom36.1627.84
Philip Busch-Madsen22.9332.3035.09
Emil Ehrhart29.1726.6128.18
August Egeskov Thomsen26.5325.9724.74
Andreas Biehl Andersen23.3522.9521.56
Erik Sneholt-Ottesen14.2114.0213.06
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 200 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.20.04 Andreas Biehl Andersen -2008
Karl Emil Øhman Søttrup -2008
Annika Hedelund Nielsen -2008
Philip Busch-Madsen -2007
BAC - D1110p 
2 2.29.10 FIF - D11 8p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.9m/s  2h: +1.5m/s
1 10.561h Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 11.282h Timoleon Rescan -2005FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 11.682h Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 11.911h Gustav Striboldt Lind -2006FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 11.942h Christian Thomas Nymann -2005FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 12.092h Villads Lind -2006FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 12.141h Tue Agger Maarbjerg -2005FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 12.831h Anton Grønborg -2006FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
9 12.851h Christian Knudsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
10 13.412h Theo Seeberg Skjøth -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  DNS  Halfdan Siem -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
  DNS  Dominic William Mensah -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 600 METERTORS KL. 19.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.52.40 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub10p 
2 1.52.82 Christopher Strandgaard -2006FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 1.57.18 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan -2005FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 1.58.17 Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 2.05.07 Frederik Dahl Larsen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 2.05.75 Anton Grønborg -2006FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 2.11.49 Theo Seeberg Skjøth -2005FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.20  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 w5.03+2.9 Timoleon Rescan -2005FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
  4.95+1.9     
2 w4.89+3.9 Daniel Bisgaard -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub8p 
  4.31+1.7     
3 w4.29+2.8 Christian Thomas Nymann -2005FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
  4.20+1.1     
4 4.17+1.3 Gustav Striboldt Lind -2006FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 w4.15+3.8 Villads Lind -2006FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
  3.98+1.8     
6 4.10+1.5 Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 4.00-0.1 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan -2005FIF Atletik & Motion3p 
8 w3.97+2.9 Noah Henriksen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion2p 
  3.19+1.6     
9 w3.91+2.3 Frederik Dahl Larsen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  3.77+1.0     
10 3.86+1.6 Dominic William Mensah -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub1p 
11 3.56+1.3 Anton Grønborg -2006FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
12 3.19+1.1 Christian Knudsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion1p 
  DNS  Halfdan Siem -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Timoleon Rescan3.68+2.45.03+2.94.95+1.9
Daniel Bisgaard4.89+3.94.34+3.04.31+1.7
Christian Thomas Nymann4.29+2.84.20+1.14.11+0.3
Gustav Striboldt Lind4.17+1.34.10+3.04.06+2.3
Villads Lind4.15+3.83.98+1.8x 
Villads Fredsted Andersen4.10+1.54.04+3.24.06+1.4
Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan4.00-0.13.94+0.4x 
Noah Henriksen3.97+2.93.19+1.62.88+3.0
Frederik Dahl Larsen3.91+2.33.80+3.03.77+1.0
Dominic William Mensahx x 3.86+1.6
Anton Grønborg3.56+1.43.02+1.13.56+1.3
Christian Knudsenx 2.44+2.23.19+1.1
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 17.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.66 Timoleon Rescan -2005FIF Atletik & Motion10p 
2 6.91 Frederik Dahl Larsen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion8p 
3 6.67 Villads Lind -2006FIF Atletik & Motion7p 
4 6.62 Christian Thomas Nymann -2005FIF Atletik & Motion6p 
5 5.99 Christian Knudsen -2005FIF Atletik & Motion5p 
6 5.97 Noah Henriksen -2006FIF Atletik & Motion4p 
7 5.40 Dominic William Mensah -2005Ballerup Atletik Klub3p 
  DNS Halfdan Siem -2006FIF Atletik & Motion  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Timoleon Rescan8.378.667.91
Frederik Dahl Larsen6.456.916.64
Villads Lind6.586.676.35
Christian Thomas Nymann6.625.786.61
Christian Knudsenx5.435.99
Noah Henriksen5.835.855.97
Dominic William Mensahx5.015.40
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 200 M STAFETTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.01.57 Gustav Striboldt Lind -2006
Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan -2005
Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006
Timoleon Rescan -2005
FIF - D13 hold 210p 
2 2.09.02 Christian Knudsen -2005
Anton Grønborg -2006
Noah Henriksen -2006
Villads Lind -2006
FIF - D138p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.402 torsdag den 17. maj 2018 klokken 20:57