RESULTATER
Kasternes dag 20.6.2020
Ballerup Atletik Stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup AK/DAF
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.31 Ingrid Gram Jensen -2005Sparta AM  
2 9.97 Pil Nedergaard -2006Sparta AM  
3 9.37 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC  
4 9.22 Anne Juul Jensen -2006Viking Rønne  
5 8.85 Freja Veicherts -2005KIF  
6 8.66 Martine Rørbøl Markussen -2005Bagsværd AC  
7 7.87 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen -2006Hvidovre A&M  
8 7.51 Signe Kensø -2006Herlev Atletik  
9 7.14 Charmaine De Taza -2006Herlev Atletik  
10 6.65 Laura Czuba -2006Køge  
11 6.62 Christina Hye Fischer, -2006Køge  
12 6.19 Jamilla Jensen -2006Herlev Atletik  
  X Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Sparta AM  
  DNS Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Ingrid Gram Jensenx11.1611.3110.37x11.16
Pil Nedergaard9.548.859.848.929.979.38
Caroline Jørgensen9.06x8.689.059.378.78
Anne Juul Jensen9.058.738.419.028.929.22
Freja Veicherts8.728.258.578.818.858.03
Martine Rørbøl Markussen8.148.158.316.508.598.66
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen7.397.286.69x7.877.53
Signe Kensø6.357.307.517.256.017.02
Charmaine De Taza7.146.045.75
Laura Czuba5.956.546.65
Christina Hye Fischer,6.185.826.62
Jamilla Jensen5.774.916.19
Luna Frid Hanberg
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.28 Anne Juul Jensen -2006Viking Rønne  
2 32.23 Ingrid Gram Jensen -2005Sparta AM  
3 30.78 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC  
4 30.08 Martine Rørbøl Markussen -2005Bagsværd AC  
5 29.76 Freja Veicherts -2005KIF  
6 20.03 Christina Hye Fischer, -2006Køge  
7 18.90 Charmaine De Taza -2006Herlev Atletik  
8 16.18 Laura Czuba -2006Køge  
9 15.17 Jamilla Jensen -2006Herlev Atletik  
10 15.12 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen -2006Hvidovre A&M  
11 14.69 Signe Kensø -2006Herlev Atletik  
  DNS Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Anne Juul Jensen35.3836.6335.8539.2836.7435.59
Ingrid Gram Jensenx23.28xx31.5832.23
Caroline Jørgensen28.0228.3530.78xx26.27
Martine Rørbøl Markussen24.40xx26.4530.0827.56
Freja Veichertsxx26.1429.7628.52x
Christina Hye Fischer,17.0120.0317.2617.1717.1214.92
Charmaine De Taza18.90x18.3715.40x16.88
Laura Czubax14.2516.1813.74xx
Jamilla Jensen11.7615.17x
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen15.1214.02x
Signe Kensø14.6913.45
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.21 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
2 40.23 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner -2006KIF  
3 33.57 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC  
4 28.06 Pil Nedergaard -2006Sparta AM  
5 19.09 Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen -2006Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Ida Caroline Mørck39.76x41.2137.62xx
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner40.2335.6038.2139.3939.74x
Caroline Jørgensenx32.34x32.9733.57x
Pil Nedergaard26.1127.1428.0627.7024.7725.88
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen18.9019.09x17.9718.0318.54
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 32.72 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Sparta AM  
2 23.88 Ingrid Gram Jensen -2005Sparta AM  
3 21.73 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC  
4 21.33 Anne Juul Jensen -2006Viking Rønne  
5 17.68 Laura Czuba -2006Køge  
6 16.56 Charmaine De Taza -2006Herlev Atletik  
7 13.65 Christina Hye Fischer, -2006Køge  
8 13.35 Jamilla Jensen -2006Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Luna Frid Hanberg31.4732.72xxx31.62
Ingrid Gram Jensen20.8019.5520.5923.7521.2723.88
Caroline Jørgensen18.6421.73x20.80xx
Anne Juul Jensen21.33xxxx19.64
Laura Czubaxx17.6817.6817.6114.69
Charmaine De Taza15.7316.0316.5615.54x15.52
Christina Hye Fischer,x13.65xxxx
Jamilla Jensenx13.3510.54x11.33x
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.80 Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Ida Boe Rasmussen10.9911.0611.1710.9311.2011.80
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.61 Astrid T. Christensen, -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Astrid T. Christensen,27.1026.5127.61xxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 49.79 Astrid T. Christensen, -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Astrid T. Christensen,x49.79x47.73xx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.70 Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
2 32.61 Josephine Hansen -2004Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Ida Boe Rasmussen36.7033.0838.7037.0638.03x
Josephine Hansen32.61xx31.6229.1328.52
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.14 Ida Beiter Bomme -2001Sparta AM  
2 10.54 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
3 9.31 Margaret Darkwa -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Ida Beiter Bomme11.0711.1411.1011.0611.04x
Rebecca Speigelhauer9.81x9.8210.1810.5410.04
Margaret Darkwa8.788.949.179.31x9.19
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 54.72 Liv Nedergaard, Sparta -2002DAF  
2 37.57 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
  DNS Mette Marie Jensen -2001Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Nedergaard, Spartax50.3554.60x54.7251.54
Rebecca Speigelhauerx37.5736.08xxx
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.52 Thea Jensen, HvAM -1993DAF  
2 14.08 Anna Mikkelsen, OA -1991DAF  
3 12.82 Nickoline Skifter Anderse -1998Sparta AM  
  DNS Maria S. Hansen, HvAM -1983DAF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Thea Jensen, HvAMxx14.52xx14.34
Anna Mikkelsen, OA13.9113.58x13.7514.08x
Nickoline Skifter Anderse12.3512.5012.8212.4012.1912.11
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 59.33 Kathrine Bebe, Sparta -1991DAF  
2 54.98 Lisa Brix Pedersen, Spart -1996DAF  
3 45.37 Marie Aagaard, OA -1996DAF  
4 34.99 Nickoline Skifter Anderse -1998Sparta AM  
5 32.96 Kristel Høj Walther -1987Odense Atletik  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Annesofie H. Nielsen, HvADAF  
  DNS Maria S. Hansen, HvAM -1983DAF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kathrine Bebe, Sparta56.6459.3357.5358.7358.3456.46
Lisa Brix Pedersen, Spart54.9852.9053.5553.6252.02x
Marie Aagaard, OA42.5644.48xxx45.37
Nickoline Skifter Anderse33.0134.8634.9934.5834.5534.53
Kristel Høj Waltherx32.9630.5431.5532.8731.49
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 15.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 63.92 Celina Julin, Sparta -1994DAF  
2 58.68 Lise Lotte Jepsen, OA -2000DAF  
3 53.66 Katrine K. Jacobsen, Spar -1999DAF  
4 38.64 Nickoline Skifter Anderse -1998Sparta AM  
  DNS Maria S. Hansen, HvAM -1983DAF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Celina Julin, Spartax63.1462.6163.9260.30x
Lise Lotte Jepsen, OA58.68xx58.6358.0355.31
Katrine K. Jacobsen, Sparxx52.8753.66xx
Nickoline Skifter Andersex38.64x37.85xx
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.15  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 45.68 Liv Cantby, KorsørDAF  
2 37.13  Caroline Bredsten Henri -1998Frederiksberg IF  
3 36.88 Nickoline Skifter Anderse -1998Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Cantby, Korsør44.3744.6445.6844.71xx
Caroline Bredsten Henri33.2130.2231.3332.6837.1333.47
Nickoline Skifter Anderse36.8831.1735.2735.9735.9234.53
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.96 Emil Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
2 12.76 Frederik Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
3 11.76 Asger Pape Liboriussen -2005Sparta AM  
4 10.92 Anyel Weis -2006Sparta AM  
5 10.70 Mathias Riber Schmidt -2006Køge  
6 6.24 Oliver Tengvad -2006Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Oscar Merkens -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emil Degn Pedersen12.7312.4212.8012.9512.9612.65
Frederik Degn Pedersen12.76xxxxx
Asger Pape Liboriussen11.7610.9810.9911.5711.3511.42
Anyel Weis10.92xxxxx
Mathias Riber Schmidt10.0410.7010.099.408.859.74
Oliver Tengvad5.965.996.126.246.085.81
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 44.48 Emil Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
2 37.42 Frederik Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
3 27.96 Asger Pape Liboriussen -2005Sparta AM  
4 22.86 Oliver Tengvad -2006Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Oscar Merkens -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emil Degn Pedersen40.55xx44.4842.7537.70
Frederik Degn Pedersenx37.42xx34.75x
Asger Pape Liboriussenx27.24x25.8427.96x
Oliver Tengvad19.21x22.8622.1021.0220.94
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 40.36 Frederik Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
2 36.48 Emil Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
3 16.72 Oliver Tengvad -2006Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Oscar Merkens -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Frederik Degn Pedersenxxxx40.36x
Emil Degn Pedersen36.48x36.3333.94xx
Oliver Tengvad13.5112.6914.0714.3614.8816.72
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.28 Mathias Riber Schmidt -2006Køge  
2 32.69 Frederik Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
3 28.81 Emil Degn Pedersen -2005Greve Atletik  
4 21.83 Oliver Tengvad -2006Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Oscar Merkens -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Riber Schmidt37.6436.4837.3939.2838.0738.75
Frederik Degn Pedersen26.99xx32.69x30.03
Emil Degn Pedersenxxxx28.81x
Oliver Tengvad16.88xx21.8321.2819.30
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.42 Theodor Hennecke -2004Sparta AM  
2 8.88 David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Henneckex13.42xxxx
David Holst Hahn8.238.248.628.888.738.27
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.11 Theodor Hennecke -2004Sparta AM  
2 27.98 David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Henneckex35.11xxxx
David Holst Hahnxxxxx27.98
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 48.88 Theodor Hennecke -2004Sparta AM  
2 41.49 Julius Klein -2004Bagsværd AC  
3 18.86 David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Hennecke46.77x48.8846.38x48.34
Julius Klein41.3841.1541.3441.4940.7140.13
David Holst Hahn17.34x18.8618.1217.5516.31
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 52.69 Theodor Hennecke -2004Sparta AM  
2 21.84 David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Julius Klein -2004Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Theodor Hennecke49.5350.6251.7052.6951.7350.60
David Holst Hahnxx16.6120.4821.8419.60
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.72 Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta -2002DAF  
2 12.49 Mathias Rasmussen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta13.7213.02xxxx
Mathias Rasmussen12.4912.1412.1611.92x11.73
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.21 Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta -2002DAF  
2 28.96 Thor Venø Bundesen -2002Ballerup AK  
  DNS Nicco Hattesen, EAF -2002DAF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta43.21xx40.9140.89
Thor Venø Bundesen25.0228.9627.6827.29x26.28
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 17.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 60.88 Nicco Hattesen, EAF -2002DAF  
2 50.36 Tobias Riber Jakobsen -2001Hvidovre A&M  
3 40.63 Mathias Rasmussen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Nicco Hattesen, EAFxxx57.4759.5060.88
Tobias Riber Jakobsen48.70x48.3949.98x50.36
Mathias Rasmussenxx38.06x40.63x
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 59.36 Sebastian R. Suurballe, -2002Århus 1900  
2 56.09 Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta -2002DAF  
3 37.59 Mathias Rasmussen -2002Ballerup AK  
4 36.95 Thor Venø Bundesen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sebastian R. Suurballe,x52.2958.34x59.3655.30
Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta56.0955.9253.2651.8653.9851.70
Mathias Rasmussen37.5934.35xxxx
Thor Venø Bundesen33.8634.9435.6535.6036.9532.78
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 19.29 Kristoffer Thomsen, Aarhu -1996DAF  
2 14.19 Lasse Larsen -1990Sparta AM  
3 12.51 Rasmus Jensen, BAK -1999DAF  
4 10.41 Mikael Chua Ziska -1999Hvidovre A&M  
5 9.20 Saef Ali -2000Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kristoffer Thomsen, Aarhux19.29xxxx
Lasse Larsen14.1914.1914.1213.06x14.06
Rasmus Jensen, BAKx12.5112.49xxx
Mikael Chua Ziska10.41x10.1710.3910.3510.38
Saef Alix8.458.999.208.758.88
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 56.85 Emil Mikkelsen, OA -1999DAF  
2 55.90 Casper Jørgensen, Sparta -1999DAF  
3 44.17 Mathias Kveiborg, BAK -2000DAF  
4 29.76 Mikael Chua Ziska -1999Hvidovre A&M  
5 28.30 Saef Ali -2000Roar Atletik  
  X Ronni Jensen, 1900 F37 -1980Århus 1900  
  DNS Hans Barrett, EAF -1999DAF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emil Mikkelsen, OAxx56.85x55.3454.71
Casper Jørgensen, Spartax54.8355.9055.5354.16x
Mathias Kveiborg, BAK39.7342.4543.4644.1742.65x
Mikael Chua Ziska29.76x27.2929.24xx
Saef Ali28.3024.7619.8725.6825.1025.75
Ronni Jensen, 1900 F37
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 17.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 62.47 Hans Barrett, EAF -1999DAF  
2 52.72 Rasmus Jensen, BAK -1999DAF  
3 52.11 Alexander Bertelsen, Aarh -1991DAF  
4 49.02 Emanuel Hammann -1999KIF  
5 48.69 Mathias Kveiborg, BAK -2000DAF  
6 18.09 Saef Ali -2000Roar Atletik  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Stefan Lehnert, HvAM -1999DAF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Hans Barrett, EAFx61.22x62.4761.4761.64
Rasmus Jensen, BAKx51.2151.9652.0751.7652.72
Alexander Bertelsen, Aarhxx49.01x51.9552.11
Emanuel Hammann49.02xxx48.5847.30
Mathias Kveiborg, BAKxxxx48.69x
Saef Ali18.09xx17.8517.2316.39
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 72.36 Arthur Petersen, Sparta -1999DAF  
2 64.07 Jacob Binou NIELSEN, Kors -2000DAF  
3 63.05 Vitus L. Hansgaard, Spart -2001DAF  
4 62.71 Jakob Slipsager, Sparta -1993DAF  
5 27.52 Saef Ali -2000Roar Atletik  
  X Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta -2004DAF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Arthur Petersen, Sparta69.9268.5269.8368.7464.3172.36
Jacob Binou NIELSEN, Kors60.9563.4363.2064.0762.9659.26
Vitus L. Hansgaard, Spart63.0559.44x61.7261.1562.07
Jakob Slipsager, Sparta61.0560.0162.7159.3660.2959.30
Saef Ali26.65x22.6225.9827.5227.02
Mikkel Simonsen, AK Delta
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.70 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen9.37x9.489.329.419.70
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.34 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen34.80x35.5336.4137.3435.14
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 30.71 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen28.7030.71xxx30.37
  KVINDER 45-49 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 31.99 Mette Overgaard Nielsen -1971Roar Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mette Overgaard Nielsen28.2131.7731.9931.5431.53x
  KVINDER 50-54 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 36.76 Vivian Krafft -1966Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Vivian Krafft35.22x36.7635.98x36.46
  KVINDER 60-64 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.39 Dorte Ramlov -1960FIF Hillerød  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Dorte Ramlov9.39x8.60x9.24x
  KVINDER 60-64 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 25.99 Dorte Ramlov -1960FIF Hillerød  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Dorte Ramlov25.01x24.7725.0125.99x
  KVINDER 60-64 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.19 Dorte Ramlov -1960FIF Hillerød  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Dorte Ramlov36.2637.1936.9535.24xx
  KVINDER 60-64 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 26.78 Dorte Ramlov -1960FIF Hillerød  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Dorte Ramlov24.3126.7826.7826.6025.8725.69
  KVINDER 65-69 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.96 Randi Klokmose -1953Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Randi Klokmose4.434.844.324.314.964.12
  KVINDER 65-69 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 25.82 Lone Sørensen -1952Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lone Sørensen25.3324.25x25.8224.7524.54
  KVINDER 65-69 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.45 Lone Sørensen -1952Odense Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lone Sørensen33.4532.2532.56xxx
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 25.68 Inge Faldager, -1948Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Inge Faldager,24.8324.4725.68x24.2024.29
  KVINDER 70-74 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 31.15 Inge Faldager, -1948Hvidovre A&M  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde 
Inge Faldager,30.2829.0830.2131.1530.55
  MÆND 50-54 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.45 Robert Outzen -1968Herlev Atletik  
2 9.07 Stig Fog -1967Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Robert Outzen8.168.729.459.019.308.68
Stig Fog9.078.638.828.838.178.45
  MÆND 50-54 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 26.98 Stig Fog -1967Herlev Atletik  
2 23.71 Robert Outzen -1968Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Stig Fog21.4824.5424.1726.98x26.35
Robert Outzen23.23xx23.70x23.71
  MÆND 50-54 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 21.69 Robert Outzen -1968Herlev Atletik  
2 17.64 Stig Fog -1967Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Robert Outzen21.67x21.20x21.2021.69
Stig Fogxx13.57xx17.64
  MÆND 50-54 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.64 Stig Fog -1967Herlev Atletik  
2 27.11 Robert Outzen -1968Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Stig Fog33.2132.3235.6430.3831.0934.89
Robert Outzen27.11xx24.45x25.03
  MÆND 55-59 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 35.86 Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen -1965Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kasper Skov-Mikkelsen29.8735.8634.83x33.79x
  MÆND 55-59 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 49.79 Bjørn Malskær, -1965Hvidovre A&M  
2 34.18 Bjarne Valdemar Jensen -1964Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Bjørn Malskær,47.73x42.2848.7649.7946.78
Bjarne Valdemar Jensenx32.2933.6733.4734.18x
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 9.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.05 Knud Erik Pedersen -1960FIF Hillerød  
2 6.57 Per Klokmose -1956Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Erik Pedersen9.769.8510.05x9.819.75
Per Klokmose5.465.825.475.425.556.57
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.50 Martin Iversen -1956Hvidovre A&M  
2 36.31 Knud Erik Pedersen -1960FIF Hillerød  
3 15.08 Per Klokmose -1956Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Martin Iversen36.7638.5036.75xxx
Knud Erik Pedersenx35.6634.73x33.9236.31
Per Klokmosex15.0815.0613.9014.4315.03
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 27.99 Knud Erik Pedersen -1960FIF Hillerød  
2 17.84 Per Klokmose -1956Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Erik Pedersen24.08x26.9727.9926.6227.32
Per Klokmosexx16.5517.8415.8817.00
  MÆND 60-64 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.78 Knud Erik Pedersen -1960FIF Hillerød  
2 27.24 Martin Iversen -1956Hvidovre A&M  
3 12.47 Per Klokmose -1956Herlev Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Erik Pedersen33.4731.2333.6331.8929.0233.78
Martin Iversenx25.16x27.10x27.24
Per Klokmosex11.6211.4212.478.7912.21
  MÆND 70-74 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 11.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.88 Knud Høyer -1946Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Høyerx32.01x34.88x34.07
  MÆND 70-74 ÅR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 10.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.71 Knud Høyer -1946Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Knud Høyer36.48x37.6738.71xx


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 søndag den 21. juni 2020 klokken 11:53